In Hoensbroek en de omgeving staat Ter Tanje Vastgoed voor betrouwbare begeleiding bij de koop, verkoop en huur van woningen. Met een duidelijke focus op klantgerichtheid en juridische zekerheid, zorgen we ervoor dat elke stap in het vastgoedproces soepel verloopt. Onze ervaring en kennis geven u de zekerheid van een professionele partner aan uw zijde. We bieden persoonlijke begeleiding bij de verkoop van uw woning, inclusief waardebepa...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bergstraat 2
6129CZ Urmond
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 3.224/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 207 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 244
6432GL Hoensbroek
€ 200.000 k.k.
€ 1.081/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 185 m²
- Land area
- 370 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Thull 32
6365AC Schinnen
€ 679.000 k.k.
€ 2.553/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 266 m²
- Land area
- 1120 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Het Ambacht 34
6444KW Brunssum
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.500/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Henri Dunantstraat 151
6441XB Brunssum
€ 175.000 k.k.
€ 1.966/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kouvenderstraat 242
6431HK Hoensbroek
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.250/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 500 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
27 reviews on Google
-
Kira Vusschers
10 -
Aukje Garritsen
10 -
Piet Bosch
10Translated by AIMr. Ter Tanje sold me the house 2 years ago very quickly and handled it well, very satisfied.
-
Erika Brands
10Translated by AIA great agency to buy or sell a home. The telephone contact is always pleasant with clear language and good advice. Quick response via email too! For me, one of the best rental and (sales) brokers in the region.
-
Altair Hdz
10 -
yvonne steijns (yvonne1972)
10 -
Peter van Driel
2Translated by AIA real bad one. Not even certified, neither here nor in Spain.
-
Roan M
10Translated by AIVery good experiences with Mr. Ter Tanje. Always friendly and helpful.
-
Zeepsop Gebouwenservice
10 -
Dolf
10 -
Richard Rademakkers
10 -
Ton Boonen
10 -
Danny Miesen
10Translated by AIFriendly honest realtor.
-
maurice rais
10Translated by AIGood realtor
-
J Litjens
2Huisjesmelker
-
Myrthe Packbier
2Translated by AIHuisjesmelker 1st class. We rented here from Mr. Ter Tanje. In the first week, we sent an email about the defects, which we received no response to (heating held in place with wire, a shower that falls off the wall. Mice in the property. Cracks in the walls that were 'repaired' with filler.) The worst thing is that they don't respond to anything. But as soon as they can collect money, they are on it. The property was described in the contract as being in a child-friendly neighborhood while there were multiple police and ambulances in the street every day. Contact with Mr. Ter Tanje is also a treat. Mr. doesn’t answer or is as blunt as a farmer.