- Sold
Jacob Jordaensstraat 14
4571MT Axel
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.666/m²
- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 258 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 61 sold houses in Axel
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Axel or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Axel. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 101 houses in Axel.
4571MT Axel
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.666/m²
4571KH Axel
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 2.354/m²
4571GX Axel
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 2.701/m²
4571SH Axel
Price upon request
4571AJ Axel
€ 255.000 k.k.
€ 2.965/m²
4571LT Axel
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.950/m²
4571AD Axel
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.433/m²
4571PE Axel
€ 198.000 k.k.
€ 3.046/m²
4571SJ Axel
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.928/m²
4571HG Axel
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.565/m²
4571WB Axel
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.608/m²
4571LV Axel
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 2.952/m²
4571AV Axel
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4571XB Axel
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4571AC Axel
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.551/m²
4571JR Axel
€ 199.000 k.k.
€ 2.426/m²
4571BB Axel
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.743/m²
4571XM Axel
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.960/m²
4571HG Axel
€ 195.000 k.k.
€ 2.241/m²
4571LC Axel
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 4.448/m²
4571EZ Axel
€ 175.000 k.k.
€ 2.500/m²
4571RJ Axel
€ 785.000 k.k.
€ 5.451/m²
4571BB Axel
€ 198.000 k.k.
€ 2.200/m²
4571ER Axel
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.647/m²
4571DX Axel
€ 498.000 k.k.
€ 3.952/m²
4571XD Axel
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 2.654/m²
4571KJ Axel
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 3.414/m²
4571KD Axel
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 2.792/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Axel.
Recent verkocht in Axel? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Axel, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Axel of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Axel voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Axel.
The costs of a real estate agent in Axel vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Axel to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.