- Sold
Prinses Beatrixstraat 13
5991XR Baarlo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.009/m²
- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 38 sold houses in Baarlo
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Baarlo or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Baarlo. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 59 houses in Baarlo.
5991XR Baarlo
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.009/m²
5991GE Baarlo
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.710/m²
5991MK Baarlo
€ 380.000 k.k.
€ 2.773/m²
5991MZ Baarlo
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
5991MA Baarlo
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.141/m²
5991LV Baarlo
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.052/m²
5991GR Baarlo
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.632/m²
5991ML Baarlo
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 3.852/m²
5991AH Baarlo
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 2.897/m²
5991NK Baarlo
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.608/m²
5991CV Baarlo
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.155/m²
5991EC Baarlo
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 3.938/m²
5991AJ Baarlo
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.030/m²
5991XS Baarlo
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.458/m²
5991MN Baarlo
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 3.174/m²
5991PT Baarlo
€ 409.000 k.k.
€ 3.170/m²
5991XN Baarlo
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 2.882/m²
5991NK Baarlo
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.514/m²
8372VJ Baarlo
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 4.532/m²
5991AE Baarlo
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 2.508/m²
5991KC Baarlo
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 2.532/m²
5991GR Baarlo
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
5991GT Baarlo
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.374/m²
5991PK Baarlo
Price upon request
5991BM Baarlo
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.598/m²
5991XR Baarlo
€ 380.000 k.k.
€ 3.166/m²
5991GC Baarlo
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
5991AR Baarlo
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 17 real estate agents in Baarlo.
Selling your own home in Baarlo? Compare real estate agents in Baarlo or view the best real estate agents in Baarlo as a reference for your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Baarlo.
The costs of a real estate agent in Baarlo vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Baarlo you can compare 17 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Baarlo to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 38 sold houses in Baarlo from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Baarlo give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Baarlo to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Baarlo.