- Sold
Obliehoren 1
2201VA Noordwijk
€ 590.000 k.k.
€ 4.876/m²
- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 309 sold houses in Noordwijk
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Noordwijk or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Noordwijk. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 490 houses in Noordwijk.
2201VA Noordwijk
€ 590.000 k.k.
€ 4.876/m²
2201CE Noordwijk
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 5.928/m²
2202ND Noordwijk
€ 785.000 k.k.
€ 5.304/m²
2201VV Noordwijk
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.917/m²
2204BK Noordwijk
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 5.882/m²
2201CB Noordwijk
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.846/m²
2201RK Noordwijk
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 6.703/m²
2202HG Noordwijk
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 5.256/m²
2204CA Noordwijk
€ 1.850.000 k.k.
€ 8.447/m²
2202VR Noordwijk
€ 619.000 k.k.
€ 3.844/m²
2202RK Noordwijk
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.935/m²
2201JZ Noordwijk
€ 859.000 k.k.
€ 7.099/m²
2201TH Noordwijk
€ 509.000 k.k.
€ 5.532/m²
2202TA Noordwijk
€ 559.000 k.k.
€ 8.101/m²
2201SZ Noordwijk
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.317/m²
2203ZD Noordwijk
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 7.708/m²
2202PE Noordwijk
€ 299.500 k.k.
€ 8.094/m²
2201EW Noordwijk
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 4.510/m²
2203BB Noordwijk
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
2201LZ Noordwijk
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.902/m²
2202CS Noordwijk
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 6.232/m²
2202DB Noordwijk
€ 498.000 k.k.
€ 9.054/m²
2201DL Noordwijk
€ 669.000 k.k.
€ 4.711/m²
2201KL Noordwijk
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.681/m²
2203EG Noordwijk
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 4.679/m²
2201JZ Noordwijk
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 7.024/m²
2202KK Noordwijk
€ 270.000 k.k.
€ 7.500/m²
2204BL Noordwijk
€ 619.000 k.k.
€ 5.477/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 85 makelaars in Noordwijk.
Sold recently in Noordwijk? Read the sales-oriented guide sell your home in Noordwijk, compare sales agents in Noordwijk or view the top sales agents in Noordwijk for reference in your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Noordwijk.
De kosten van een makelaar in Noordwijk verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Noordwijk kun je 85 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Noordwijk om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 309 sold houses in Noordwijk from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Noordwijk give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Noordwijk to better understand the market.