- Sold
Koolmees 41
3245TP Sommelsdijk
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.379/m²
- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 443 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 52 sold houses in Sommelsdijk
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Sommelsdijk or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Sommelsdijk. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 94 houses in Sommelsdijk.
3245TP Sommelsdijk
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.379/m²
3245DJ Sommelsdijk
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.694/m²
3245RE Sommelsdijk
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
3245VJ Sommelsdijk
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.037/m²
3245TW Sommelsdijk
€ 342.500 k.k.
€ 3.231/m²
3245DK Sommelsdijk
€ 498.000 k.k.
€ 4.220/m²
3245XN Sommelsdijk
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 5.886/m²
3245DL Sommelsdijk
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
3245AS Sommelsdijk
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
3245BA Sommelsdijk
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 4.253/m²
3245VB Sommelsdijk
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.594/m²
3245AS Sommelsdijk
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 2.942/m²
3245BR Sommelsdijk
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.532/m²
3245AV Sommelsdijk
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
3245AN Sommelsdijk
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 4.707/m²
3245CD Sommelsdijk
€ 590.000 k.k.
€ 5.175/m²
3245VH Sommelsdijk
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 2.912/m²
3245RH Sommelsdijk
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.197/m²
3245VH Sommelsdijk
€ 290.000 k.k.
€ 2.735/m²
3245BB Sommelsdijk
€ 280.000 k.k.
€ 3.888/m²
3245AN Sommelsdijk
€ 230.000 k.k.
€ 3.538/m²
3245TT Sommelsdijk
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 3.789/m²
3245TT Sommelsdijk
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.566/m²
3245TH Sommelsdijk
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.031/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 17 real estate agents in Sommelsdijk.
Selling your own home in Sommelsdijk? Compare real estate agents in Sommelsdijk or view the best real estate agents in Sommelsdijk as a reference for your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Sommelsdijk.
The costs of a real estate agent in Sommelsdijk vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Sommelsdijk you can compare 17 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Sommelsdijk to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 52 sold houses in Sommelsdijk from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Sommelsdijk give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Sommelsdijk to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Sommelsdijk.
Compare the 17 real estate agents in Sommelsdijk on local sales experience, reviews, expected yield, commission and marketing approach. View real estate agents in Sommelsdijk or the top 10 agents in Sommelsdijk to quickly discover strong offices.