ERA Makelaardij regio Alkmaar
"'Capable and reliable.'"
ERA Real Estate Alkmaar is known as a dynamic and reliable real estate agent in Alkmaar. We advise clients on important decisions regarding buying, selling or renting real estate. Our service is personal, direct and focused on satisfaction. Whether you are an individual or a company, we are ready to assist you with driven and reliable support. When buying or selling a house there are many questions that you ask yourself. What is the cor...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jan van Goyenstraat 146
1816EH Alkmaar
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.066/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Boeroestraat 8
1095VR Amsterdam
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 6.868/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Augustijnsteeg 1
1811HB Alkmaar
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.977/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Belle van Zuylenplein 59
1827MC Alkmaar
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.667/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 141 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Leopoldstraat 5
1822KC Alkmaar
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.126/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 124 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Koos Stikvoortlaan 8
1816NZ Alkmaar
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.950/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 303 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (42)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
42 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
30 reviews on Google
-
Achterweg 13
9Translated by AIA real estate agent who really thinks with you and also arranges a lot for you. A very knowledgeable and pleasant person on whom you can rely. For making appointments, very clear and pleasant communication. For us a solid 10👍
-
Kevin van den Hoek
10Translated by AII had an appraisal done, Gerard was quickly available and has delivered good work!
-
Winkelwaard 23
8Translated by AIContact was good. The real estate office itself did not do super well apart from sending emails.
-
Iepenlaan 19
9Translated by AIGreat! Friendly contacts. Good delivery. In my opinion, to be recommended! Keeps appointments well!
-
Westfalenstraat 41
8Translated by AIPleasant cooperation, good communication and has expertly helped us with the purchase of our new home!
-
Max Voermans
10 -
Korvetstraat 19
9Translated by AIEra Alkmaar is a very pleasant party to sell your house. Very personal contact but with a business distance. I am more than very satisfied.
-
Hans de rouge
10Translated by AIHave an appraisal done. Everything went neatly according to the appointment
-
Mozartlaan 59
8Translated by AIThe contact with Gerard was pleasant. Gerard is friendly, reliable and social in his dealings. Easy to reach for questions. The house was sold quickly and everything is neatly arranged.
-
Leslie Duijn