Hopman Makelaars IJmond staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Heemskerk en de omgeving. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, helpen we u bij elke stap op de woningmarkt. Of u nu koopt, verkoopt of huurt, wij staan voor u klaar met geduld en expertise. Wij bieden een breed aanbod van diensten, waaronder verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en taxaties. Onze werkwijze is transparant en gericht op uw we...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Paasdal 79
1949AV Wijk aan Zee
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 5.817/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Vondellaan 71 A
1942LG Beverwijk
€ 1.245.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 302 m²
- Land area
- 1032 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Reguliersstraat 70
1947GS Beverwijk
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.095/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 82 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rottumeroog 88
1967GE Heemskerk
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.137/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Doornappel 36
1964KN Heemskerk
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.598/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 127 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oosterstreng 142
1964KD Heemskerk
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 5.557/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 222 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (45)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
45 total reviews
Funda
42 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Veenislaan 15
10Zeer tevreden over de diensten en samenwerking bij aankoop en verkoop van de beide woningen. Zeker aan te bevelen.
-
Kooglaan 179
9Zeer fijn makelaarskantoor met professionele makelaars en goed contact! Alles goed geregeld en ook de binnendienst snel en accuraat.
-
Penningkruid 22
10Makelaar Hans Van Der Helm van Hopman-Beverwijk/IJmond was helder in communicatie, in verwachting en uitstekend in presentatie en kennis, anticipeerde goed op wensen en ont zorgde.
-
Belgiëlaan 45
8Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was great and when I called with questions etc. it was almost always answered directly or I was called back very quickly. I am generally very satisfied with the cooperation with Hopman Makelaars (Anneke).
-
Kleine Houtweg 31
8Translated by AIThe real estate agent was easily reachable and thought things through well. There were multiple ways to get in touch, even on the weekend.
-
Iepenlaan 6
10Translated by AIWe were incredibly well assisted by Hopman Makelaars IJmond when selling our house. Neat guidance and documentation. Paying close attention to deadlines and ensuring a warm welcome for potential buyers. Very pleasant! We definitely recommend them.
-
Koos Speenhofflaan 67
10Translated by AIThere was personal, pleasant contact between us and the real estate agent. They were easy to reach, we could always ask all our questions. Very happy with how the sale of our home went!