Den Hartog Real Estate is your reliable partner for the purchase, sale and rental of homes in the Herveld area and surroundings. In an area with beautiful landscapes and fine orchards, we offer personal advice and detailed knowledge of the local market. We stand for reliability, transparency and a personal approach. Our office offers services such as sales, purchases, rentals, valuations and financial advice. We work with clear and open...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Fruitlaan 24
6681NP Bemmel
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 4.239/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hofstaete 35
6674GA Herveld
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.052/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Mr. Gerbrandypark 33
6716EZ Ede
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.095/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Van Gentswei 6
6843ZN Arnhem
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 3.614/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Achterweem 41
6675EE Valburg
€ 845.000 k.k.
€ 5.523/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 877 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Vleutenseweg 383
3532HH Utrecht
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.110/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 115 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
-
Mevr. Janssen
9Translated by AIMatthijs is a very friendly, enthusiastic real estate agent who has a passion for the profession. His enthusiasm and knowledge make you want to have Matthijs as your real estate agent. Reliable, takes action immediately where necessary, good communication, empathetic, humorous and is always positive!
-
Ravelijnstraat 125
10Translated by AIVery nice real estate agent, super friendly and helps you with everything. All communication goes smoothly and easily via Whatsapp and email.
-
Valkappel 32
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the sale of our house by Den Hartog Makelaardij. We had a very nice contact with Matthijs. Matthijs thought actively along with us, gave honest advice and kept us well informed throughout the entire sales process. We felt really relieved and can wholeheartedly recommend this real estate agent to anyone who wants to sell their home.
-
Bernhardstraat 39 I
10Translated by AIMathijs sold our apartment great and the communication was very pleasant. Good consultation and when having questions, very good and quick to reach. Strongly recommended!!!
-
Bereklauw 10
8Translated by AItop real estate agent with personal attention. Good communication also during the bidding process Gives advice where necessary
-
Ravelijnstraat 123
10Translated by AIWe are helped by Matthijs and have experienced this as a very nice real estate agent. Always responds quickly and is a nice man in the dealings.