Van 't Hof Makelaardij o.g.
Van 't Hof Makelaardij is al ruim 40 jaar vertrouwd in de regio Alkmaar en omgeving. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en persoonlijke aandacht, helpen we u bij elke stap op de weg naar uw droomwoning of ideale investering. Onze ervaring en kennis van de lokale markt zorgen voor een doordachte aanpak, waarbij we u begeleiden van de eerste stap tot en met de overdracht. Wij werken transparant, betrouwbaar en met inzicht in de wens...
Current housing stock
-
- Under consideration
Honthorstlaan 176
1816TG Alkmaar
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 4.385/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Henriëtte Roland Holststraat 5
1827LR Alkmaar
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.250/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Kinheimstraat 17
1815BD Alkmaar
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 4.480/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- 81 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Asturiëstraat 11
1827DB Alkmaar
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Joke Smitstraat 22
1827LV Alkmaar
€ 410.000 k.k.
€ 3.693/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 122 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Henriëtte Roland Holststraat 18
1827LR Alkmaar
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.929/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 138 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (10)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
10 total reviews
10 reviews on Google
-
Stefan Rijsmus
10Translated by AIFrank has super well helped us with the valuation of our home. He could come on short notice and delivered the report quickly.
-
M.P.D. van Dijk
10Translated by AIClear communication, can quickly switch!
-
Martin Heuvel
2Translated by AIHe doesn't keep his appointments. You agree on a rate (confirmed in black and white by email) and then he starts making things difficult after a few days, while we had pleasant contact beforehand.
-
Robert Kooij
2Translated by AIAbout a week or two ago, an email was sent with a question. So far, not even a response has been received. Sending a message acknowledging receipt of the question seems not so difficult. Then indicate that you will come back to it.
-
Inge Hogenes
10 -
Theo Veen
10 -
Quirijn van Hengstum
10Translated by AII had the appraisal of my new home carried out through Frank, NWWI validated. Despite the fact that it all had to be last minute and quickly due to the mortgage provider, Frank took care of everything and processed it quickly! I would definitely recommend him.
-
Jacques van der Laan
10Translated by AIFrank is an absolute professional. He explains everything clearly, removes all concerns, and is just a very nice person. I would always recommend Frank and therefore 't Hof.
-
aleksandre mosulishvili
10 -
Dirk Terlouw
10Translated by AIprofessional with extensive market knowledge