Obèr Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Leiderdorp. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kennis van de regio, helpen we u bij het vinden of verkopen van uw woning met zorgvuldigheid en transparantie. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en taxaties. Onze expertise ligt in woningfotografie, woningstyling en monumenten. Wij zijn gecertificeerd door NWWI en NRVT, en communiceren in het Ne...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Splinterlaan 174
2352TP Leiderdorp
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 5.063/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Buitendijklaan 120
2353VR Leiderdorp
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 4.595/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 173 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Eduard van Beinumstraat 39
2324KM Leiden
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 5.364/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 55 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Laan van Berendrecht 292
2352VP Leiderdorp
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 4.728/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Buitendijklaan 67
2353SC Leiderdorp
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.713/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Doeslaan 6
2351SR Leiderdorp
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 4.929/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- 60 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (125)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
125 total reviews
Funda
71 reviews on Funda
54 reviews on Google
-
Merel Baaima
10Zeer fijne ervaring met Obèr Makelaardij bij zowel de koop als verkoop van ons huis. Professioneel, betrouwbaar en oprecht betrokken. Absoluut een aanrader!
-
Eric
10De beste makelaar en aankoopmakelaar van Leiderdorp
-
Joris Jonker
10Translated by AIOn recommendation, we have made use of the expertise of the team at Obèr Real Estate for buying and selling. Communication and advice were very good and fast. Clear overview of costs with their package formula. We also recommend Obèr!
-
Spieghelstraat 4
9Translated by AIVery pleasant contact, expert advice, flexible, easy to reach, presentation and visibility professional, careful and thinks along.
-
Aad
10Translated by AIHow often do you need a real estate agent? At most a few times in a person's lifetime. It's nice that you come across an agent with whom you don't have to doubt for a moment and with whom, after the first contact, you no longer feel the need to get to know other agents. Ferenc and his team know the market, ensure clear and quick communication and a great deal. Thank you for that! In short: Obèr real estate is an absolute recommendation in Leiderdorp and the surrounding area.
-
Dr. van Rhijnstraat 12
10Translated by AIWe had a great experience with Obér, they really listen to what you want and are involved. After the lot of enthusiasm for our property everything was pulled out of the closet to get as many people as possible to come view it. The handling was also very good and everything was thought of.