Euverman & Nuyts Makelaars Haaksbergen
"Your number 1 realtor in Ster van Twente"
Euverman & Nuyts Makelaars is actief in Haaksbergen en heeft vestigingen verspreid over het werkgebied Twente. Met een uitgebreid relatienetwerk en een persoonlijke aanpak zorgen wij ervoor dat uw wensen centraal staan. Of u nu op zoek bent naar een woning, investering of advies, wij staan voor u klaar met expertise en betrokkenheid. Onze dienstverlening omvat onder andere verkoop, aankoop, verhuur en taxaties. Binnen de onroerend goed...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oleander 13
7483CH Haaksbergen
€ 798.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 219 m²
- Land area
- 561 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
van Speijkstraat 17
7482BM Haaksbergen
€ 298.000 k.k.
€ 3.425/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Veldmaterstraat 196
7481AE Haaksbergen
€ 498.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 357 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hengelosestraat 82
7482AD Haaksbergen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.188/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 149 m²
- Land area
- 395 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Paulus Potterstraat 17
7482ZA Haaksbergen
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.035/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 198 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Madelief 21
7483BM Haaksbergen
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 3.518/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 234 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (54)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
54 total reviews
Funda
43 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
Gentiaan 59
10Bas is een fijne, betrokken makelaar. Hij heeft kennis van zaken, is accuraat en betrouwbaar. Ik zou dit kantoor bij iedereen aanbevelen.
-
Kolenbranderweg 8
9Ik vond dat het allemaal goed verlopen is ben netjes begeleid met de afhandeling van de verkoop ik zal zeker deze makelaar aan anderen aanbevelen
-
Sterrebosstraat 9
10Translated by AIMarket knowledge and I was well advised. After the first conversation with Bas, it was explained what I could expect and that's how it also went.
-
Banckertstraat 28
10Translated by AIGood personal guidance. Matters are handled neatly according to the appointment. Digital processing ensures a quick follow-up of the actions.
-
Chopinstraat 15
9Translated by AIThere is real personal attention and direct/quick communication with relevant information from both the treating real estate agent and office staff.
-
Döpperstraat 13
10Translated by AIWe are absolutely thrilled that Bas, our sales agent, and the rest of the team have helped us so wonderfully with the successful sale of our house! A real pleasure to work with: strong recommendation!
-
Sweelinckstraat 26
10Translated by AIBas is a good real estate agent with very good market knowledge. We had excellent contact and he always makes time to discuss things. The sales strategy turned out to be top!
-
Adriaan van Ostadestraat 16