Klein Hesselink Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Achterhoek. In Zelhem en omgeving zijn wij uw vertrouwde partner bij het kopen, verkopen of huren van vastgoed. Wij combineren lokale kennis met professionele expertise om u te helpen bij elke transactie. Wij bieden een breed aanbod diensten, waaronder verkoop, aankoop, verhuur, taxaties en aanhuur. Onze werkwijze is transparant, gedetailleerd e...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bergstraat 52
7021XK Zelhem
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.322/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 285 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 60
7025AE Halle
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.116/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 560 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hogenkampweg 1
7256KH Keijenborg
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 2.941/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 255 m²
- Land area
- 6150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Stationsstraat 32
7021CK Zelhem
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.452/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- 195 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 25 C
7025AB Halle
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.802/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Raadhuisstraat 63
7255BL Hengelo (Gld)
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.156/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 405 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (41)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
41 total reviews
Funda
24 reviews on Funda
17 reviews on Google
-
Nieuw Steeg 3
10Ik beveel deze makelaar ten zeerste aan. Veel menselijke aandacht en fijne hulp bij de verkoop van mijn woning. Al met al een zeer prettige ervaring!
-
Hengeloseweg 50
9Translated by AIContact for urgent, for all the text at the sale of the house was super well described compliment for the one who does this
-
Papaverstraat 50
10Translated by AIThe contact was very pleasant during the sales period. A very knowledgeable real estate agency in the field of property sales. An agency with which it is very pleasant to do business.
-
Verzet 17
10Translated by AIEverything went well, contact, expertise and appointments. I would like to recommend them for a dive.
-
Hanenhoek 10
9Translated by AIThe entire process went smoothly and quickly. Appointments were kept, etc. Also at the office with the ladies, no problem. Therefore, I wholeheartedly recommend this realtor.
-
Groen van Prinstererstraat 78
8Translated by AIThe real estate agent lives up to the expectations of a good real estate agent. Neat in communication, administration and expert. Pleasant to work with.
-
Verzet 5
10Translated by AIEverything was right from beginning to end. Everything was on time. Appointments were kept well. You could always turn to someone with questions. In short, simply good.
-
Hof van Cambridge 153
10Translated by AIHouse sold super quickly! Excellent market knowledge and expertise from Alfred, and great service and friendliness from the ladies in the office! A realtor to recommend!