Meerhuis voor uw makelaardij
In Gorinchem staat Meerhuis voor uw makelaardij bekend als betrouwbaar en gedetailleerd. Wij helpen u met vertrouwen en professionaliteit bij het kopen, verkopen of huren van woningen. Onze focus ligt op persoonlijke begeleiding en kwaliteit, zodat u zich volledig op uw woonwensen kunt richten. Wij bieden een uitgebreid aanbod op het gebied van makelaardij, hypotheken en verzekeringen. Onze werkwijze is transparant en gericht op uw wens...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Reigersdreef 30
2959CJ Streefkerk
€ 629.000 k.k.
€ 4.430/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Dorpsstraat 3 D
3366BC Wijngaarden
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 3.934/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 254 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Emmy Frensel Wegenerstraat 24
4207JJ Gorinchem
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.991/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 112 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Albert Ruylweg 12
4254EX Sleeuwijk
€ 410.000 k.k.
€ 4.226/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Magnolia 13
2974BR Brandwijk
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 5.426/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- 99 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Jaap de Jongstraat 15
2957KD Nieuw-Lekkerland
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.052/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 107 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (9)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
9 total reviews
9 reviews on Google
-
Imk G
2Translated by AIYou get really bad help here when you've had a car accident. You shouldn't even get insurance here.
-
Jytte Viveen
10Translated by AIIncredibly well helped! Nothing was too much. Super satisfied. Recommended!
-
nawal jwz
10 -
Rean Van der Schoot
10 -
elly vlies
10Translated by AIWell and friendly assisted
-
Ad de Haas
10Translated by AIFor insurance excellent, have been a customer for years, you are helped well.
-
Martin Ras
8Translated by AIVery good realtor with Wobbe van Houwelingen who guided us excellently in the sale of our house. We also had the mortgage arranged through Wouter-Bas Meerkerk via Meerhuis. Excellent advice and a good deal as well. Very satisfied so far.
-
Bert Eijselendoorn
10Translated by AIFor all your Mortgages and Insurances.
-
Hanno van Hoven
10Translated by AIThanks to Meerhuis' extensive customer base and the enthusiasm of realtor Mr. Van Houwelingen, our house was sold within one day. We greatly appreciated his constant accessibility and quick responses. We highly recommend this realtor. Fam. van Hoven from Nieuwendijk.