Peter Rijsdijk Makelaardij
In Roosendaal staat Peter Rijsdijk Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij de koop, verkoop of overdracht van woningen. Met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kwaliteit, zorgen wij ervoor dat u zich goed georiënteerd voelt in de complexe wereld van de makelaardij. Onze belofte is om u te begeleiden met transparantie en professionaliteit, zodat u zich volledig op uw woonwensen kunt richten. Wij bieden dienstverlening i...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Zuidhof 17
4411RV Rilland
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 2.578/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 410 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Moleneindsestraat 8
4741RJ Hoeven
€ 985.000 k.k.
€ 5.353/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 184 m²
- Land area
- 1140 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Diamantdijk 239
4706HG Roosendaal
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 4.119/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 555 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Margrietstraat 12 A
4711HM St. Willebrord
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.720/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 425 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Domeinstraat 3
4741BM Hoeven
€ 719.000 k.k.
€ 4.108/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 175 m²
- Land area
- 592 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Marijkestraat 24
4744AV Bosschenhoofd
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 4.330/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 823 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
18 reviews on Google
-
Jilven Romero
2Translated by AIVery hard to reach, after multiple calls, managed to get through with difficulty. Wanted to ask about possible viewings. Hung up while still talking about which property it was. Very unpleasant and rude.
-
fred pedroso
2Translated by AIThe owner is very difficult to reach, even after repeated attempts. He responds unfriendly to simple questions about interest in a house.
-
Nick
2 -
Ad Vlijmincx
8 -
BMW Roadster
10Translated by AIA truly involved advisor. We were sent to him by the BLG bank because he could help us. Thanks to Peter, we have now been able to realize our dream house. Top arranged.
-
Geert de Jager
10Translated by AIVery well assisted. Clearly explains the possibilities and has guided us well as both a purchasing agent and insurance advisor. Thanks to his efforts, we have now managed to acquire a beautiful house despite the difficult times.
-
Joan van Ommeren
2Translated by AIDuring the transfer, this broker forgot to pass several things on to the notary, with whom he apparently does business frequently. As a result, 2 lines had to be changed in the deed. This cost us a few hundred euros extra. We of course sent several emails to the broker about this, but he doesn't respond. It also turned out that the broker had defrauded the seller for almost €2000. I would never do business with him, not trustworthy this man!!