Q-Bus Makelaars Bergen
"Q-Bus Realtors Makes the difference!"
Okay, I need to help the user by rewriting their profile text into a concise, unique office description in Dutch. Let me start by understanding the requirements. First, they want it to be 140-190 words, exactly three paragraphs without headers or contact info. The key points from the profile text are: Q-Bus's unique presentation of homes, their own equipment and software, quick phone responses with real agents, thorough viewings by expe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Langebuurt 2 c
1911AV Uitgeest
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 5.407/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Breelaan 45
1861GD Bergen (NH)
€ 3.495.000 k.k.
€ 6.695/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 522 m²
- Land area
- 1260 m²
- Bedrooms
- 11
-
- Available
Meester van Hoornweg 8 A
1861NL Bergen (NH)
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.812/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Sleedoornplantsoen 46
1871TH Schoorl
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 4.407/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burgemeester Peecklaan 4
1871BA Schoorl
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 5.048/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Plein 24
1861JZ Bergen (NH)
€ 985.000 k.k.
€ 6.195/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
Jeroen H
10Wij zijn ontzettend tevreden over Q-Bus! Vanaf het eerste contact tot aan de afronding verliep alles zeer professioneel en prettig. Wat er voor ons echt uitsprong, was de communicatie: we werden bij elke stap in het proces duidelijk en tijdig op de hoogte gehouden. Dat gaf veel vertrouwen en rust. Ook de afhandeling en afronding waren keurig geregeld. Alles verliep soepel en volgens afspraak. We kijken terug op een fijne samenwerking en kunnen dit kantoor zeker aanbevelen aan anderen.
-
Gino De Vries
10Duidelijk plan van aanpak vooraf en alles netjes nagekomen. Prettige en betrouwbare partij. Van harte aan te bevelen.
-
Van Ostadelaan 398
10Ontzettend goed geholpen bij de verkoop van mijn woning. Ze denken actief mee over alle mogelijkheden en beschikt over veel kennis van het volledige verkoopproces. De communicatie was prettig, ze waren vriendelijk en konden snel schakelen wanneer dat nodig was. Een zeer professionele en betrouwbare makelaar die ik absoluut kan aanbevelen.
-
Smeemanlaan 14
8Translated by AIThe contact went well, both with the real estate agent and with the colleague. After viewings, I was thoroughly informed about the visit. There was also enough room for input of own thoughts regarding the sale. I can recommend this real estate agent!
-
Jan Roggeveenweg 38
9Translated by AIProfessional and proactive. Think along well and have good ideas. Moved over from another real estate agent where this was not the case.