In the Born region, Wagemans Wonen offers reliable and personal real estate services. With years of experience in the housing market, the office provides an extensive range that can be helpful to both buyers and sellers. We are ready for you with a transparent and professional approach, so that you can fully focus on your housing wishes. We offer services such as sales, purchase, valuation and financial advice. Our working method is res...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ruitersbaan 15
6116AJ Roosteren
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.487/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 3470 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Irisstraat 14
6134XK Sittard
€ 200.000 k.k.
€ 2.247/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Gaarstraat 10
6121HG Born
€ 475.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 446 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Getelberg 15
6121XR Born
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.090/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 183 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Medealaan 6
6124AW Papenhoven
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 2.546/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 433 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Forum 10
6121NR Born
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.130/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (115)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
115 total reviews
Funda
46 reviews on Funda
69 reviews on Google
-
Beekstraat 43
9Translated by AIFrom start to finish, a very professional guidance, which made us as sellers always know where we stood.
-
Burg. Coonenplein 27
10Heldere communicatie en deelt op voorhand in plan van aanpak, dat schept vertouwen. Ook buiten kantooruren goed bereikbaar
-
Aan de Laadhaven 2
9Duidelijke communicatie en afspraken. Correcte afhandeling van alle bijkomende zaken zoals roerende goederen, notaris etc.
-
Prickhof 19
9Hele fijne makelaar. No nonsense en down to earth. Erg vriendelijk en verstand van zaken. Willy bedankt!
-
Molenstraat 35 I
9Translated by AINo particular details to report. Contact went smoothly and, as far as I can see, the right selection of potential tenants was also applied. Development of the draft lease agreement also went smoothly.
-
Kerkweg 72
8Translated by AIComprehensive intake, nice photos, short lines, good communication, realistic. Pleasure to work with and comes after appointments.
-
Vrijheerenberg 27
9Translated by AIHe is kind and honest, and explains very well what is about to happen. I would like to thank Mr. Wagenmans for the good help and the pleasant cooperation.
-
Heinz Colberts
10Translated by AIFirst of all, the calmness that radiates, pleasant to be around and professional. Good network of professionals, which is referred to here. Thank you for the cooperation.
-