Adriaanssen makelaardij
"Understanding houses. Heart for people!"
Adriaanssen Makelaardij in Wormerveer offers reliable assistance with the sale, purchase or valuation of a property. We understand that moving is an important moment and ensure that you are guided in the right way. From our office on Marktstraat, we serve the Zaanstad region with professionalism and personal attention. We take your situation seriously, give objective advice and help you set priorities. Whether it's about the marketabili...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schakelplein 3
1521RX Wormerveer
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 4.535/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hogendijk 5
1506AC Zaandam
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 5.118/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 205 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Faam 22
1506EK Zaandam
€ 900.000 k.k.
€ 5.172/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Luttik Oudorp 39
1811MT Alkmaar
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 5.714/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Nieuweweg 24
1531AE Wormer
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 345 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Igor Strawinskystraat 29
1544MC Zaandijk
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 4.009/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 129 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (49)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
49 total reviews
Funda
34 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Nieuweweg 24
10Translated by AINicole is a very experienced and knowledgeable real estate agent who has carefully and attentively guided me throughout the entire sales process!
-
Fröbelstraat 3
8Translated by AIClear and bright agreements. Think along and I am very satisfied. I would certainly use the services again if needed.
-
Krokusstraat 10
10Translated by AIFrom the first conversation up to the final sale, everything was clear, professional and excellently guided. Once Nicole was involved, we didn't look back anymore. The process proceeded smoothly and transparently. I would recommend Adriaanssen real estate agency to everyone. Adriaanssen real estate agency guided us three years ago when purchasing our home and now again when selling another property. We are very satisfied.
-
Westzijde 213 F7
10Nicole Adriaanssen heeft ons fantastisch begeleid met het zoeken en aankopen van een huis. Nicole is erg deskundig en kan goed meedenken en adviseren op basis van je persoonlijke situatie en voorkeuren. Het proces van bezichtigen tot uiteindelijk tekenen bij de notaris wordt goed begeleid en je wordt zo goed als 'ont zorgt'. Ook hebben wij goede adviezen gekregen over het uitbrengen van een bod, waardoor we uiteindelijk een droomhuis voor een goede prijs hebben aangekocht. …
-
Arisstraat 3
9Translated by AINicole is friendly and clear. She guided us very well through the sale of our home and purchase of the new one. There has been a lot of contact both by phone and via Whatsapp and that works very nicely.