- Sold
Litho 27
7942NA Meppel
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 4.393/m²
- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
View 286 sold houses in Meppel
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Meppel or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Meppel. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 397 houses in Meppel.
7942NA Meppel
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 4.393/m²
7943JA Meppel
€ 729.000 k.k.
€ 4.165/m²
7942NH Meppel
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.670/m²
7941CP Meppel
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.291/m²
7941XV Meppel
€ 309.000 k.k.
€ 3.678/m²
7943LN Meppel
€ 405.000 k.k.
€ 3.648/m²
7941CN Meppel
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.078/m²
7941LR Meppel
€ 479.500 k.k.
€ 3.996/m²
7943SC Meppel
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
7944TS Meppel
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.323/m²
7943MC Meppel
€ 298.000 k.k.
€ 3.348/m²
7942HW Meppel
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 3.898/m²
7941KL Meppel
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 3.539/m²
7941AC Meppel
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 4.071/m²
7941DE Meppel
Price upon request
7941DE Meppel
Price upon request
7941JD Meppel
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.411/m²
7942AR Meppel
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.027/m²
7942BP Meppel
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.684/m²
7942NE Meppel
€ 397.500 k.k.
€ 3.975/m²
7941GV Meppel
€ 889.000 k.k.
€ 4.445/m²
7944GW Meppel
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.062/m²
7943SN Meppel
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.472/m²
7944GV Meppel
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 2.773/m²
7941EG Meppel
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
7943GX Meppel
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 4.058/m²
7944NS Meppel
€ 609.000 k.k.
€ 3.500/m²
7941LW Meppel
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.207/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Meppel.
Recent verkocht in Meppel? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Meppel, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Meppel of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Meppel voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Meppel.
The costs of a real estate agent in Meppel vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Meppel to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 286 sold houses in Meppel from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Meppel give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Meppel to better understand the market.
Je kunt verkochte woningen gebruiken als eerste marktindicatie, maar een lokale makelaar kan beter rekening houden met afwerking, ligging, onderhoud en actuele vraag in Meppel. Plan de volgende stap via de gids huis verkopen in Meppel.