Hemme Van Tilburg Makelaars & Taxateurs stands for reliable and personal service in Meppel. We are here for you, whether you are looking for a new home, want to sell your current house or need help with rent and letting. With years of experience in the real estate industry and a team that carefully works for you, we ensure the best result. We specialize in property styling, property photography and various real estate services. We are h...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Vlet 38
9001HW Grou
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 3.909/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 55 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Randweg 70
7944BN Meppel
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.186/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kanaal A NZ 101
7881KL Emmer-Compascuum
€ 497.500 k.k.
€ 2.605/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 191 m²
- Land area
- 765 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoogeveenseweg 21
7943BA Meppel
€ 479.500 k.k.
€ 4.281/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 292 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burgemeester Tonckensstraat 30
7921KC Zuidwolde
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.306/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 180 m²
- Land area
- 780 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Rondweg 46
3474KG Zegveld
€ 1.800.000 k.k.
€ 5.573/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 323 m²
- Land area
- 9215 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (78)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
78 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
67 reviews on Google
-
Mara Ucelniece
10Translated by AIVery helpful in finding a suitable property and all the necessary information clearly and efficiently provided. Absolutely recommended if you are looking for a real estate agent.
-
Arie Zwolle
10Translated by AIQualitative, pleasant and very professional real estate agent!
-
Charlotte Mellowes
10Translated by AII had a fantastic experience with Lisette as my purchase agent. We found a home very quickly and she gave me the feeling that I was well supported and in control throughout the entire process!
-
Spieker 1
10Translated by AISmooth contact and strong communication. Clear agreements and I had the feeling that people were really working hard for me.
-
Niek Jonker
10Translated by AIWilfred has greatly helped us in our search for our new home and the sale of our old home! Always with a lot of energy, assertiveness, and a healthy dose of humor. He pays close attention to the details, but above all understands what makes a house a home for his clients.
-
Robbert van Middelaar
10Translated by AIVery nice working together with Wilfred, looking in both Zwolle & Meppel. Fortunately for us a house was found quickly! Always available for questions and everything is top organized.