- Sold
Alverno 26
4731TW Oudenbosch
€ 324.000 k.k.
€ 2.892/m²
- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 101 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 108 sold houses in Oudenbosch
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Oudenbosch or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Oudenbosch. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 187 houses in Oudenbosch.
4731TW Oudenbosch
€ 324.000 k.k.
€ 2.892/m²
4731XH Oudenbosch
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 3.372/m²
4731HR Oudenbosch
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.228/m²
4731JH Oudenbosch
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
4731VS Oudenbosch
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.130/m²
4731HA Oudenbosch
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.941/m²
4731AK Oudenbosch
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.578/m²
4731HW Oudenbosch
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.124/m²
4731TW Oudenbosch
€ 328.500 k.k.
€ 2.933/m²
4731GC Oudenbosch
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.939/m²
4731VM Oudenbosch
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
4731DX Oudenbosch
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.629/m²
4731JV Oudenbosch
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.488/m²
4731TL Oudenbosch
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 3.180/m²
4731XG Oudenbosch
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 4.292/m²
4731DL Oudenbosch
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 6.389/m²
4731BX Oudenbosch
€ 330.000 k.k.
€ 3.626/m²
4731TW Oudenbosch
€ 417.000 k.k.
€ 4.964/m²
4731MS Oudenbosch
Price upon request
4731AN Oudenbosch
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.512/m²
4731GK Oudenbosch
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.795/m²
4731DB Oudenbosch
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.025/m²
4731DL Oudenbosch
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 6.460/m²
4731TP Oudenbosch
€ 1.195.000 k.k.
€ 3.356/m²
4731LT Oudenbosch
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.162/m²
4731MM Oudenbosch
€ 404.000
€ 3.394/m²
4731RD Oudenbosch
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.523/m²
4731DN Oudenbosch
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 2.863/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Oudenbosch.
Recent verkocht in Oudenbosch? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Oudenbosch, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Oudenbosch of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Oudenbosch voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Oudenbosch.
The costs of a real estate agent in Oudenbosch vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Oudenbosch to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 108 sold houses in Oudenbosch from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Oudenbosch give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Oudenbosch to better understand the market.
Je kunt verkochte woningen gebruiken als eerste marktindicatie, maar een lokale makelaar kan beter rekening houden met afwerking, ligging, onderhoud en actuele vraag in Oudenbosch. Plan de volgende stap via de gids huis verkopen in Oudenbosch.