- Sold
Vuurdoornlaan 15
2641CG Pijnacker
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.144/m²
- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- 119 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
View 272 sold houses in Pijnacker
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Pijnacker or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Pijnacker. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 346 houses in Pijnacker.
2641CG Pijnacker
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.144/m²
2641EP Pijnacker
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
2641SX Pijnacker
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.583/m²
2642JC Pijnacker
€ 579.000 k.k.
€ 4.785/m²
2642BG Pijnacker
€ 492.500 k.k.
€ 4.397/m²
2642KD Pijnacker
€ 735.000 k.k.
€ 5.250/m²
2643KZ Pijnacker
€ 985.000 k.k.
€ 5.324/m²
2642LP Pijnacker
€ 1.175.000 k.k.
€ 7.253/m²
2642KS Pijnacker
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
2641TE Pijnacker
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.982/m²
2643ND Pijnacker
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 6.696/m²
2641BN Pijnacker
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.733/m²
2641DP Pijnacker
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 6.000/m²
2641WK Pijnacker
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.375/m²
2641EP Pijnacker
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.759/m²
2641JS Pijnacker
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.330/m²
2643KC Pijnacker
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 5.128/m²
2641EK Pijnacker
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 6.071/m²
2641VA Pijnacker
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 4.577/m²
2642AT Pijnacker
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.860/m²
2641HM Pijnacker
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.597/m²
2643HV Pijnacker
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 4.747/m²
2641EG Pijnacker
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 6.120/m²
2641MP Pijnacker
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.481/m²
2643HA Pijnacker
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.324/m²
2641EK Pijnacker
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 4.813/m²
2642DW Pijnacker
€ 1.250.000 k.k.
€ 6.720/m²
2642EA Pijnacker
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.609/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 195 makelaars in Pijnacker.
Recent verkocht in Pijnacker? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Pijnacker, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Pijnacker of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Pijnacker voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Pijnacker.
De kosten van een makelaar in Pijnacker verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Pijnacker kun je 195 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Pijnacker om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 272 sold houses in Pijnacker from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Pijnacker give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Pijnacker to better understand the market.
Je kunt verkochte woningen gebruiken als eerste marktindicatie, maar een lokale makelaar kan beter rekening houden met afwerking, ligging, onderhoud en actuele vraag in Pijnacker. Plan de volgende stap via de gids huis verkopen in Pijnacker.