- Sold
Sophiastraat 14
6882NK Velp
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
View 203 sold houses in Velp
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Velp or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Velp. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 279 houses in Velp.
6882NK Velp
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
6883BX Velp
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
5363SR Velp
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 4.777/m²
6881AZ Velp
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 5.392/m²
6883BE Velp
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 3.524/m²
6883EW Velp
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 4.085/m²
6881XA Velp
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.573/m²
6883GG Velp
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.449/m²
6882NN Velp
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
6883EV Velp
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.532/m²
6883BR Velp
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 3.583/m²
6882BR Velp
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.360/m²
6883AG Velp
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.468/m²
6883AG Velp
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.469/m²
6882BC Velp
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.241/m²
6882KN Velp
€ 419.500 k.k.
€ 4.195/m²
6882LK Velp
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 4.011/m²
6883GB Velp
€ 389.500 k.k.
€ 3.974/m²
6883GH Velp
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 4.581/m²
6883GH Velp
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 4.581/m²
6883EW Velp
€ 342.500 k.k.
€ 4.228/m²
6883BK Velp
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 3.524/m²
6881NH Velp
€ 282.500 k.k.
€ 4.216/m²
6883JD Velp
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.233/m²
6881LS Velp
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.508/m²
6881TV Velp
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.642/m²
6883BR Velp
€ 229.000 k.k.
€ 3.754/m²
6883DK Velp
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 5.093/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 27 makelaars in Velp.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Velp? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Velp of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Velp als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Velp.
De kosten van een makelaar in Velp verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Velp kun je 27 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Velp om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 203 sold houses in Velp from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Velp give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Velp to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Velp.