Rogier Makelaardij
"You achieve more with Rogier as your real estate agent"
Rogier Makelaardij is gevestigd in het groene hart van de regio, tussen Hoorn, Heerhugowaard, Alkmaar en Purmerend. Het kantoor biedt hulp bij het verkopen en aankopen van woningen, maar ook deskundige taxaties en adviezen op het gebied van vastgoed. De nadruk ligt op direct contact, een uitgebreid netwerk en betrouwbaar advies. Met meer dan 20 jaar ervaring in de makelaardij in West-Friesland heeft Rogier al veel klanten geholpen bij h...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Het Veer 121
1633HD Avenhorn
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 3.818/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 166 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Spierdijkerweg 105 P
1641LW Spierdijk
€ 198.500 k.k.
€ 8.630/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 23 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Westeinde 49
1636VC Schermerhorn
€ 540.000 k.k.
€ 4.286/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 244 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Nelson Mandelastraat 64
1703WJ Heerhugowaard
€ 398.500 k.k.
€ 4.427/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kapelsteeg 1 A
1811ER Alkmaar
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.756/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Goorn 38
1648JP De Goorn
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 4.476/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 226 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
16 reviews on Funda
-
Pinksterblomstraat 66
10Translated by AIVery pleased with the service from Rogier, he guided the sales process well and gave the right advice. Highly valuable.
-
Basiusstraat 14
10Translated by AIWe can highly recommend our real estate agent Rogier in person. From the first contact until the transfer, he accompanied us extremely professionally, engaged, and patiently. He was always ready to answer our questions, thought along with us, and gave honest and expert advice. Thanks to his knowledge and commitment, the entire process went smoothly without any stress. Rogier is reliable, accessible, and truly has an eye for the wishes of his clients. We felt taken care of throughout the whole proce…
-
Poststraat 13
9Translated by AIContact with Rogier runs very smoothly and nicely. Additionally, he takes you along well in the search, the purchase process, and the steps/activities needed for this.
-
Koggewaard 163
10Translated by AIIt's incredibly nice to have someone by your side who watches out for wanting to bid too early on something that doesn't feel like home... After a divorce, things quickly become murky, and Rogier sees through that. The client is number 1 in feeling and acquisition of object. Very involved and expert.
-
Zwetstraat 11
9Translated by AIHelpful realtor who thinks along with you and is always ready for you. Without him, it would have been considerably more difficult to purchase a home.