Topmakelaars
"Independently operating brokers"
Topmakelaars in Maastricht staat voor persoonlijke begeleiding bij de verkoop, aankoop en verhuur van woningen. Ons team bestaat uit zelfstandig opererende makelaars die met veel inzet en professionaliteit voor u werken. Wij zijn actief in Maastricht en de omgeving, met een focus op klantvriendelijkheid en resultaatgerichtheid. Onze unieke aanpak garandeert dat uw woning binnen een bepaalde periode wordt verkocht, op basis van een succe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dokter van Kleefstraat 24 B
6217JK Maastricht
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 4.412/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 51 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Adelbert van Scharnlaan S 4
6226EZ Maastricht
€ 1.050 p/m
€ 14/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Martenslindestraat 5
6215JP Maastricht
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 4.761/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 209 m²
- Land area
- 801 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hovenstraat 15
6227ST Maastricht
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 2.944/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Roserije 239 A
6228DP Maastricht
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.395/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kasteel Daelenbroeckstraat 38
6222VP Maastricht
€ 396.000 k.k.
€ 3.536/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 558 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (53)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
53 total reviews
Funda
2 reviews on Funda
51 reviews on Google
-
Tom Hermans
10Top geregeld!
-
Silvio Baldussu
10Inge is een supermakelaar die net die paar stappen extra zet om het de klant volledig naar de zin te maken. Geen opdringerige verkooppraatjes maar daad bij het woord. We hadden geen betere kunnen treffen!
-
Paolo Baldussu
10Inge mag zich met recht een Topmakelaar noemen! Hoe zij met onvermoeibaar enthousiasme de probleempjes die zich voordeden aanpakte en oploste is echt een kwaliteit die je nog maar zelden ziet. Complimenten en voor iedereen een aanrader die een kundige, sympathieke en premium makelaar zoekt!
-
Sanne Dreesen
10Hele fijne samenwerking met zowel koop als verkoop van de woning. Warm en persoonlijk
-
sammantha fanning
2Translated by AIEarlier I had excellent experiences with Top Makelaar Curaçao; they guided me fantastically. When I wanted to move to Maastricht, I contacted Top Makelaars in Maastricht. Unfortunately this was a huge disappointment: the communication was always indirect and vague, the contract was full of messy spelling errors, they were always late for appointments, the phone was never answered and callbacks didn't come. All in all a very unprofessional service – absolutely not recommended!
-
History Scope
2Translated by AIedit: What's striking is that Topmakelaar hasn't received any reviews in the last 9 months... until I left a 1-star review, suddenly people started leaving good reviews again... This seems like a pattern: Every time a negative review is left, there are 'suddenly' 4 people who leave a positive review. My review: Almost everything he says is a lie and you constantly have to chase him before he does his work. He doesn't respond to emails, I called him 10 times in one day but no response, always late for appointments, and the work that he DOES do is super bad. Topmakelaar is an obstacle from beginning to end. A huge waste of money.