Oldenkotte
"Your real estate agent in Tilburg for 100 years"
Real Estate and Insurance Office Oldenkotte has been representing commitment, expertise and reliability since 1924. Over four generations, the name Oldenkotte has become a symbol of quality and trust in Tilburg. We offer guidance in the field of buying and selling homes, commercial properties and spaces. Our experience provides a clear picture of the market and makes it possible to handle complex real estate matters with certainty. Our...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Magentahof 1
5044SN Tilburg
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.806/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Corellistraat 7
5049EE Tilburg
€ 149.500 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- —
- Land area
- 108 m²
- Bedrooms
- —
-
- Sold
Dirigentenlaan 9 b
5049EA Tilburg
€ 279.500 k.k.
€ 3.678/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Oerlesestraat 214
5025DE Tilburg
€ 369.500 k.k.
€ 2.323/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- 190 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Dirigentenlaan 7 b
5049EA Tilburg
€ 289.500 k.k.
€ 3.809/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Adrianus Loefflaan 10
5081SH Hilvarenbeek
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 4.813/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 1030 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
18 reviews on Google
-
Dennis 013
2 -
Mohammed Aslan
2Translated by AIPoor communication lines and fraud. Only communicates by phone or in person and wants nothing in writing. Be careful if you're going to rent here.
-
Mario
2Translated by AIPoor service. Questions are only partially or not answered at all. Especially if they are questions that must be presented to the buyer.
-
Michar Peppenster
10Translated by AIOffice with years of experience and you can tell.
-
arthur janssen
10Translated by AIReliable! Established name! No-nonsense mentality.
-
Francis Nooijens
6Translated by AISuddenly it's standing at the door that my camera has to go, because Kevin didn't respond normally.
-
Richard Hempelman
2Translated by AIRespond not as a VVE administrator.
-
Kees Boomstengel
2 -
Johan Van Ostaijen
2Translated by AIThey are not very quick to call back
-
Dennis van de Graaf
10Translated by AIExcellent guidance during the sale of our house. Quick and clear answers to questions. Realistic and professional advice, in short, a recommended agency!
-
Glenn Smolders
10Translated by AIGreat company! short lines. honest advice and Jan is a cool guy
-
Aart Beerens
8 -
Brigitte Brok
10Translated by AIA good realtor and good service
-
Dragasanu I.
10 -
John Schouten
10Translated by AIFor years we have had most of our insurance policies and mortgages here. When I walk in here, I feel more than just a customer.