Van 't Riet De-Makelaar B.V.
"Always the best result for you!"
Van ’t Riet De-Makelaar stands for reliable and driven real estate service in the regions around Hoorn, Heerhugowaard and Alkmaar. Since 2010 we have been helping people with buying, selling or valuing their home. Our team has local expertise and knows the market well because they come from the region themselves. We work with passion and always give priority to your wishes and needs. Whether you are looking for a dream home or want to s...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Gerrit Achterberghof 96
1628VE Hoorn
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.279/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 170 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kaap Hoorn 42
1624HN Hoorn
€ 370.000 k.k.
€ 4.868/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Achterkogge 14
1689CT Zwaag
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 4.575/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 309 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oosthuizerweg 31
1463LM Noordbeemster
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 6.533/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 1710 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Drieboomlaan 173
1624BE Hoorn
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 4.574/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 268 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dokter van Balen Blankenstraat 19
1715ES Spanbroek
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 3.700/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 223 m²
- Land area
- 1173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
Reviews (69)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
69 total reviews
Funda
61 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Robert Stolzhof 217
10super makelaar zowel verkoop als aankoop perfect. Erg goed begeleid en er werd ons alles uit handen genomen.
-
Conferencelaan 52
10Prettige samenwerking, goede en duidelijke communicatie, en met gewenst resultaat. Ik beveel deze makelaar daarom van harte aan!
-
Saint Rémylaan 44
10Prettige samenwerking en advies. Ze denken gericht mee en zijn flexibel. Houden het huis netjes en gaan zorgvuldig om met bezichtigingen. Zeer tevreden.
-
Koopvaarder 3 103
10Translated by AIVery nicely helped and guidance received throughout the entire process! Contact was easy, pleasant and fast. For questions I could always turn to someone and was kept nicely informed of all developments
-
Kieftentuin 24
10Translated by AIThe communication was always smooth and friendly. Our (many) questions were always patiently answered. The realtor was easily reachable. I can definitely recommend this.
-
Danique Leek
10Translated by AIWe look back on our cooperation with Van ’t Riet with a good feeling. The contact was pleasant and clear from the beginning. Lois was our sales agent and she helped us in a committed and professional manner. When we had questions, we could always get help quickly and everything went very smoothly. We are very satisfied with the entire sales process and would definitely recommend Van ’t Riet Makelaars!
-