Johan Kuiper Makelaardij
"Personal and involved"
Johan Kuiper Real Estate stands for personal and involved real estate agency in Ruinerwold and the surrounding area. With a strong focus on customer orientation and transparent communication, we ensure that every process runs smoothly. Whether you are looking for a home, want to sell or need an appraisal, we are ready to assist you with expertise and dedication. Our service includes, among other things, sales, purchases and appraisals....
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Mevrouw Gelinck-van Kerkwijkstraat 2
7961CE Ruinerwold
€ 480.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 604 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Veldhuisweg 4 R1
7955PP IJhorst
€ 175.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 559 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Buitenhof 10
7961DJ Ruinerwold
€ 375.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Weidenweg 57
7963SN Ruinen
€ 875.000 k.k.
€ 5.208/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 168 m²
- Land area
- 10625 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Langedijk 25
7958PJ Koekange
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 3.245/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 208 m²
- Land area
- 560 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Mevrouw Gelinck-van Kerkwijkstraat 32
7961CE Ruinerwold
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.676/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 325 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (59)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
59 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
41 reviews on Google
-
Richard Cordemeyer
8 -
Jan Veldman
2Waardeloos. Houdt zich niet aan de afspraken.
-
Havelterweg 14
9Translated by AIA good real estate agent comes from your own village, he's known for years so it's just very familiar, you know who he is and will always get the best out of it, stays beautiful calm
-
De Witte Bergen 57
9Translated by AIReal estate agent Johan Kuiper played an excellent role in the sale of our house. The viewings were well accompanied and reporting to us occurred clearly and realistically. That it has become a successful sale certainly has to do with the expertise and communicative skills of Johan Kuiper and colleague Mariska. Jannie Loman and Gerard Veneman De Witte Bergen 57, IJhorst.
-
angelique dedden
10Translated by AIThey're just Toppers!!
-
Arjan Dekker
10 -
Richard de Jong
10 -
carla tuin
10Translated by AIGreat fine contact and smooth processing.
-
Henk Timmer
8Translated by AIPrimarily and expertly helped by Johan
-
Gerrit Worst
10Translated by AIGood and correct appraisal visit Explanation was clear
-
Henk Van Rhee
10Translated by AIJohan Kuiper Real Estate sold our house in a fantastic way. Clear agreements, questions were answered frequently within the hour. The viewings went well and the findings were directly shared with us.
-
Prof. Blinkweg 9
9Translated by AIA broker who can deal with people. A knowledgeable broker, who is easy to reach and well-versed in the ins and outs of the real estate brokerage field.