Boonen Makelaardij
"We do our HOMEWORK well for you!!"
Boonen Makelaardij is actief in Venlo en Venray, waar wij met twee kantoren een sterke aanwezigheid hebben op de woningmarkt in Noord Limburg. Onze organisatie staat bekend om persoonlijke aandacht en open communicatie, waarbij we ons richten op transparantie en betrouwbare dienstverlening. Of u nu een huis wilt verkopen, aankoop wil doen of een taxatie nodig heeft, wij staan voor u klaar met professionele expertise. Ons team is gecerti...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 24
5871AR Broekhuizenvorst
€ 525.000 k.k.
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 212 m²
- Land area
- 586 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Broekweg 73
5804BG Venray
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.708/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 136 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Wilgenstraat 1
5802CP Venray
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.908/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 225 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Venrayseweg 3 A
5861BB Wanssum
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.503/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 171 m²
- Land area
- 593 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Papenbeek 61
5855BB Well L
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.353/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 765 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Patersstraat 48
5801AV Venray
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 4.224/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Wasbloem 4
8Translated by AIFine real estate agent with expertise. Gives good tips and ideas. Adapts to what you ask for/need. Takes the time for a successful sale! You can always contact them with questions, which I also found very pleasant.
-
Burgemeester Coenegrachtstraat 14
10Translated by AIIf you are looking for a friendly, reliable, kind and people-oriented (real estate agent) who has an eye for you and not just the sale of your house, we definitely recommend Daniel!
-
Hoofdstraat 30
10Translated by AISober, empathetic man who understands his craft. Highly recommended for everyone, guaranteed dedication with the right guidance where needed.
-
Vicarieweg 40
9Translated by AIWe experienced Daniel Stienstra as an expert real estate agent who also knows how to maintain calm and overview and importantly, can convey this at the moments that matter. We would certainly recommend Boonen Makelaardij and personally Daniel as both a sales and purchase real estate agent.
-
Horsterdijk 62
9Translated by AIVery pleasant contact with Daniel. Cooperative and friendly, correct sale of the house. Recommend this calm, realistic estate agent.
-
Lavendelheide 11
10Translated by AIYears ago, we were potential buyers and got to know Daniel as a sales broker. He took plenty of time for the viewing and gave honest and good advice. My partner and I said to each other: 'If we are allowed to sell our house, we want our potential buyers to be shown around our house in the same way.' So said, so done and after years we contacted Daniel again. Even now, we have experienced again that Daniel is a very pleasant and involved broker. He is very friend…