DOOR Martijn
"opens doors..."
BY Martijn, we offer a tailor-made real estate service with clarity and transparency in sight. We provide personal advice without hidden percentages or unclear conditions. We work with a fixed fee that matches the performed tasks, so you always know what is expected of you. In Deurne, we are active as a full-service real estate agent, with a focus on sales, purchases and valuations. Our specialization lies in property photography, ensur...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Soemeersingel 67
5759RC Helenaveen
€ 598.067 k.k.
€ 4.902/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 1631 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Keesomstraat 2 e
5756AZ Vlierden
€ 498.002 k.k.
€ 3.320/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 233 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Geldersestraat 4
5759PS Helenaveen
€ 689.004 k.k.
€ 5.556/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 3270 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Linge 3
5751TV Deurne
€ 497.003 k.k.
€ 3.186/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 156 m²
- Land area
- 264 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 57
5757AK Liessel
€ 529.057 k.k.
€ 2.923/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 181 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Eekhof 20
5752AB Deurne
€ 598.020 k.k.
€ 4.333/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 594 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (156)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
156 total reviews
Funda
62 reviews on Funda
94 reviews on Google
-
Deltasingel 13
10De contacten met Martijn en zijn team liepen erg soepel. Martijn heeft een grote kennis van zaken wat resulteerde in een snelle verkoop. We zijn zeer tevreden en bevelen DoorMartijn van harte aan anderen die hun woning willen verkopen aan.
-
Corine Verbeek
10Erg fijn geholpen door de hele procedure van een huis kopen en verkopen. Duidelijke en snelle communicatie, een erg prettige samenwerking.
-
Margriet Molenwijk
10Zeer tevreden over het team van DOOR Martijn. Altijd vlot reactie op onze vragen in de app of mail en fijn telefonisch contact.
-
Meindert van der putten
10Translated by AIGreat real estate agent and everything arranged very quickly. Short lines and good communication. Super satisfied
-
Adriaen van Ostadehof 19
9Translated by AIThe entire sales process went smoothly. The real estate agent provided me with the correct information, was friendly and always kept his appointments. The staff at the office were also always friendly and helpful when needed. The sales brochure looked nice and professional. Very satisfied with this. As for the guidance and informing of potential buyers, I have no clear picture, I was not present for this. As for the commission, I have no comparative material…
-
Rick van den Broek
10 -
Sleutelbloem 12
10Translated by AIWe have experienced Martijn as a very involved and reliable real estate agent. From the first contact, everything was professionally, good and fun arranged. During the sales process we were kept properly informed, there was good consideration and adapted to the situation where necessary. In our opinion a very nice cooperation!