Vendo Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Helmond en de omgeving. Wij begrijpen uw wensen en helpen u op maat, zodat u met vertrouwen kunt kiezen voor de juiste oplossing. Wij specialiseren ons in nieuw bouw en herbestemming, met diensten die zowel aankoop als verkoop omvatten. Onze ervaring en kennis worden onderbouwd met het VastgoedCert-certificaat, en wij communiceren in Nederlands, Engels en Duits. N...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Odradastraat 59
5521CR Eersel
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 3.812/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 250 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Visser 13 b
5751BL Deurne
€ 479.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Veestraat 8 D
5701RC Helmond
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.959/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Rogstraat 9
5706EH Helmond
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.953/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 168 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under offer
Veldweg 13
5809CA Leunen
€ 549.000 ,-
€ 5.490/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 585 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Strohuls 16
5721DP Asten
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 4.410/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (7)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
7 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
-
Schietbergen 72
9Translated by AIVery smooth, due to other purchase requiring speed of sales process desired and perfectly offered.
-
Biggekruid 2
8Translated by AIIn the run-up to the sale and during the sale, he was often present. Easily accessible, clear communication. He did his job well for us.
-
Cederhoutstraat 22
9Translated by AIKnowledge of the subject matter, easily accessible, open day done on Saturday as per own proposal. Completely good. Quick and clear feedback.
-
Montgolfierstraat 30
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent did a good job, the house was sold quickly, maintained good contact with us, and was easily accessible, so all in all a good real estate agent.
-
Sprengenbergweide 4
10Translated by AIGood communication, listens well to the seller's wishes, willing to make changes to the brochure afterwards. Takes the necessary time.
-
Prins Bernhardstraat 54 d
9Translated by AIGreat!! Realtor!! Easy to communicate with and definitely very knowledgeable, happy with. Made a correct assessment.
-
Wollegras 40
9Translated by AIThis realtor was already known due to the sale of the previous house. Therefore, also chosen for the sale of the current property.