Gijsen Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Koningslust. Wij zijn opgesteld om uw woonwensen te realiseren met professionaliteit en transparantie. Onze belofte is om u te begeleiden vanaf de eerste stap tot het laatste detail, zodat u zich volledig op uw nieuwe woonproject kunt richten. Wij combineren ervaring met moderne werkwijzen om u het beste advies te geven op markt, koop of verkoop. Onze deskundig...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Venloseweg 20
5993PJ Maasbree
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 2.580/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 188 m²
- Land area
- 520 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Emmastraat 8
5981BP Panningen
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.110/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 234 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Jacob van Marisring 86
5988KG Helden
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.291/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 338 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Hoevenstraat 2
5986ND Beringe
€ 899.000 k.k.
€ 4.280/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 210 m²
- Land area
- 13322 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Theod. Pubbenstraat 2
5988KS Helden
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.231/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 288 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under offer
Heijerveld 30
6014AW Ittervoort
€ 639.500 k.k.
€ 4.126/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 155 m²
- Land area
- 283 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (11)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
11 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
5 reviews on Google
-
Jacob van Marisring 86
9Translated by AIVery good this real estate agent, treated normally, comes to his appointments well and professionally. It is recommended for everyone.
-
Hoevenstraat 2
9Translated by AII am super satisfied with Gijsen Makelaardij. Perfect service and guidance. He checks everything out and nothing is too much for him. Buyers are also very satisfied with him. Professional photo reportage and documentation book for every buyer, are standard in the sale. Can Gijsen Makelaardij recommend everyone. Top!
-
Theod. Pubbenstraat 2
10Translated by AIWilliam really has a heart for the business. Nothing was too much for him. Great broker. Always easily accessible. We were super satisfied with his services.
-
Dr. Joostenstraat 4
10Translated by AICompletely satisfied! Pleasant approach and especially calm and not pushy. Praise for everything.
-
Vogelzang 2
10Translated by AIOnly praise for this realtor, always ready to help, good conversation and very good service, in other words, nothing to complain about. He arranges everything so you don't have to do anything else, which is great because we run a business ourselves and don't have time for that. Definitely a recommendation for this realtor.
-
Zandstraat 5
10Translated by AII couldn't imagine the work of a real estate agent but this real estate agent is indeed an involved person, nothing was too much for him, there were things he didn't have to do but then he would say you should do it like this or shall I do it. For us, he deserves a 10.