Rijnzicht Makelaars stands for reliable and personal real estate service in Arnhem and surrounding areas. We understand the value of a house, not only as a home, but also as part of your life. Our promise is to guide you with professionalism and empathy, so that you can feel secure at every step of the process. We offer service in three areas: sale, rent and purchase. Our approach is transparent, involved and focused on your wishes. We...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Brantsenpark 5
6994AM De Steeg
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.531/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 268 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Monnetstraat 14
6904LS Zevenaar
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.041/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 240 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hanzestraat 37
6826MG Arnhem
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.354/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Goudhaanstraat 19
6921KB Duiven
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.779/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 128 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
De Houtmanstraat 91
6826PG Arnhem
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Leeuwencamp 1
6905CM Zevenaar
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.296/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 325 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
14 reviews on Google
-
Semih Dinc
10Translated by AII was helped super well and quickly, if I didn't know something I was informed. Thanks to rijnzicht makelaars I bought my first home!!
-
ilone Janssen
10Translated by AII never write reviews, but for Heja I make an exception. Heja has helped us greatly, we are very satisfied with his commitment to the buying and selling of our homes. Heja has taken a lot of care off our hands and everything that needed to be done was excellently organized. Our 5 stars and lots of thanks!!
-
Paul
10Translated by AIFine support, quick action and good communication
-
Khalifa Ghanim
10Translated by AIReliable and involved real estate agent with short lines, always reachable and gives good advisory advice. A very pleasant cooperation and certainly a recommendation.
-
zanav Alush
10 -
Dren Z.
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent helped me excellently with the sale of my home. The process ran smoothly, the agent was helpful and thinks with you about possibilities instead of limitations. Additionally, I appreciate the flexibility and neat way of working of the agent.
-
Alaa Mohammad
10Translated by AIFantastic real estate agent! I was enormously well assisted in the purchase of my home in Arnhem. Expert, clear and always willing to think along. Thanks to their dedication everything went smoothly. Definitely a recommendation!