Wij Makelaars | Sittard-Geleen-Roermond
Wij Makelaars is de vertrouwde makelaar in Sittard, Geleen en Roermond. Met jarenlange ervaring op de markt staan we voor u klaar om u te begeleiden bij verkoop, aankoop, verhuur of taxatie van uw woning. Onze kennis van de lokale markt en persoonlijke aanpak zorgen ervoor dat u altijd goed op de hoogte bent van uw situatie. Onze dienstverlening is gericht op transparantie en klantvriendelijkheid. Wij werken met gecertificeerde makelaar...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Voortstraat 6
6051JR Maasbracht
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.168/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 250 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bokstraat 26
6413AT Heerlen
€ 275.000 ,-
€ 2.371/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kastanjelaan 5
6163GR Geleen
€ 319.000 ,-
€ 1.387/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 230 m²
- Land area
- 340 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Willem II Singel 5 D 03
6041HP Roermond
€ 447.500 k.k.
€ 4.182/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
St.Antoniusstraat 8
6063BZ Vlodrop
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 3.135/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 212 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Zonnedauwhof 12
6043KE Roermond
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 3.487/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 159 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (21)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
21 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Sloet van de Beelestraat 25
9Vriendelijk , deskundige en altijd bereikbare makelaar . Open en eerlijke informatie . Mooie weergave van het huis .
-
Remco b
10Translated by AIPatrick stopped by for an appraisal, it was quickly arranged, communication was also top.
-
Javastraat 75
10Translated by AISo well helped and guidance received, you are immediately kept informed. Our house was sold very quickly. Would every one real estate agent bart advise.
-
Heerbaan 57
10Translated by AICompetent and realistic real estate agent who communicates well with the client and has a good impression of the current housing market.
-
Broekhin Noord 54
4Translated by AINot properly guided. More for his own profit. That's how it feels. Often left doors open and lights on after the viewing.
-
Bosveld 21
9Translated by AIWe have worked with Bart van Wij Makelaars more than once and are satisfied with him, our house was sold quickly
-
Frans Bosch
10Translated by AIStrongly recommended. We real estate agents, expert, patient to also explain something twice, efficient and sold within a month.
-
Herderstraat 36
9Translated by AIWe Realtors are expert, know the market and think along with you. We sold our house through Wij makelaars and they were also the realtor of the house we bought. Communication is fast and clear and things are handled smoothly. We are certainly satisfied and well assisted and can absolutely recommend Wij Makelaars!