Evink & Petrovic Makelaars
"BEST PRESENTATION WITH HIGHEST YIELDS"
Evink & Petrovic Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke dienstverlening in Wezep. Gerrit Evink kent de regio als zijn broekzak, dankzij zijn wortels en huidige woning in de omgeving. Zijn kennis van de lokale markt, gecombineerd met ervaring in agrarisch onroerend goed, zorgt voor een gedegen aanpak bij aankoop, verkoop en verhuur. Financieel adviseur Tom Petrovic biedt heldere, transparante adviezen op het gebied van hypothek...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bultkroos 119
8043NS Zwolle
€ 415.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Schemperserf 65
7951JM Staphorst
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.080/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 270 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Mariënrade 33
8091XS Wezep
€ 524.500 ,-
€ 4.163/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 238 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Mariënrade 35
8091XS Wezep
€ 519.500 ,-
€ 4.123/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 224 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Zeuven Heuvels 36
8091AG Wezep
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.420/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 114 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Zuideinde Oost 10
8278AS Kamperveen
€ 749.500 k.k.
€ 2.621/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 286 m²
- Land area
- 5150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Keizersweg 23
9Goed contact tijdes de verkoop ,hield ons regelmatig op de hoogte ,goede begeleiding ook als we vragen hadden dan nam hij de tijd voor ons.
-
Bovenheigraaf 7
9Translated by AIEverything went according to plan. The communication with the real estate agent was excellent, appointments were kept, and the real estate agent also considered it a special object to sell. And that was excellently achieved in just 10 days and at a very good price.
-
Nieuwlandsweg 23
4Translated by AIAfter incorrectly measuring the property, it wasn't put on sale until weeks later. Asking price far too high and adjusted too often. Subsequently, a much too low opening bid was accepted without consultation with us. Oh yes, luckily we did take out a bridging loan, despite being advised not to! All in all, not what we expected.
-
Zuideinde Oost 9 A
9Translated by AIGood contact with the real estate agent. Another plus point is that the financial aspects of buying and selling can also be handled by them.
-
Bovendwarsweg 72
10Translated by AIThe line was short and the appointments concrete. This broker thought with us and dialogue proposals were accepted.
-
Noordsingel 3
9Translated by AIFast lines, very approachable.
-
Obrechtstraat 249
9Translated by AIA good realtor keeps you informed everywhere. The house was sold within 1 week after the viewings.