VHM Real Estate Utrecht in De Meern offers reliable and personal real estate services in a region with lots of character. We combine local market knowledge with a wide network to support you when buying, selling or renting out your home. Our promise: transparent communication and attention to your wishes, from start to finish. We work with a team of real estate agents who are affiliated with the VBO and have experience in various market...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bing Crosbypad 10
3543EM Utrecht
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.374/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Vechtplantsoen 24 1
3554TC Utrecht
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 4.477/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Carel Willinkstraat 10
3544MA Utrecht
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.374/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Veldkersvliet 23
3545DG Utrecht
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 5.740/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Samoas 20
3524JW Utrecht
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 5.459/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 113 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Seringstraat 25
3551TJ Utrecht
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 6.060/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 66 m²
- Land area
- 57 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
2 reviews on Google
-
Veldkersvliet 23
10We werden bij elke stap in het proces meegenomen. Veel persoonlijke aandacht voor ons en het huis. Hierdoor is de verkoop van ons huis soepel en snel verlopen.
-
Bieslookstraat 9
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the help of this real estate agent. The guidance throughout the entire process was very pleasant and professional. No question was too much; we could always call and then immediately speak to someone who helped us further. This quick service gave us a lot of peace of mind and confidence. Thank you Carlos.
-
Ternatestraat 1
9Translated by AIExcellent guidance and always taking the time for questions etc. Can be called at any time, expert and good advice.
-
Eendagsbloemlaan 14
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with VHM Real Estate Utrecht! From the first conversation, he gave us confidence through honest advice and clear explanations about the sales strategy. The communication was always quick and friendly, and we were guided step by step throughout the entire process. Thanks to the good preparation and beautiful presentation of our home, it sold within a very short time — even above asking price! VHM Real Estate Utrecht combines professionalism with personality...
-
Rhodosdreef 128
10Translated by AICarlos gave us good advice. The property was sold very quickly above the asking price. We were taken care of from beginning to end and always kept well informed. The contact with Karin from administration also went smoothly. Very satisfied with our choice, definitely recommend this real estate agent.