NSP Wegter Makelaars
"Passion for living!"
NSP Wegter Makelaars in Emmen staat voor een gedetailleerde en persoonlijke benadering van de woningmarkt. Of u op zoek bent naar een nieuw huis of uw huidige woning wilt verkopen, wij staan voor u klaar met expertise en toewijding. Wij helpen u bij elke stap, van de eerste bespreking tot en met de notariële handtekening. Bij aankoop onderzoeken wij samen met u de juiste woning, waarbij we zowel de esthetische als financiële aspecten in...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Mr. Harm Smeengeweg 16
7958RJ Koekange
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 4.589/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- 434 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Jongkindstraat 6
7701ZM Dedemsvaart
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.233/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 255 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Danackers 29
7824PM Emmen
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.656/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 159 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Semskade 25
9503RA Stadskanaal
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.731/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 735 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Weytackers 14
7824PC Emmen
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.685/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 181 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Molenstraat 123
7811JR Emmen
€ 229.000 k.k.
€ 3.635/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (51)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
51 total reviews
Funda
40 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
R. Schuilingstraat 26
9Van begin tot het eind duidelijke communicatie en doen wat ze beloven.
-
Hagedoorn 61
9.
-
Varenkamp 119
10Ik wil graag mijn waardering uitspreken voor mijn aankoopmakelaar. Hij heeft ontzettend veel moeite gedaan om alles soepel te laten verlopen en stond altijd klaar om mijn vragen te beantwoorden. Dankzij zijn professionele begeleiding voelde ik me goed ondersteund tijdens het hele aankoopproces. Echt topwerk!!
-
Prinsenlaan 61
10Translated by AIContacts ran smoothly, only the first price was too high. Afterwards prices were discussed and set lower and the house was quickly sold.
-
Hagedoorn 14
10Translated by AIEverything from A to Z is well and expertly arranged. The real estate agent is very accessible if there are any questions, and provides a clear and straightforward explanation.
-
Balingerbrink 88
10Translated by AIFine, professional and reliable real estate agent who is happy to think along with you when buying or selling the property.
-
Bosweg 11
9Translated by AIThe contact was low-threshold, friendly and honest. Honest advice, clear language and explanation, just very satisfied with the cooperation.
-
Huizingsbrinkweg 13
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with this real estate agent! Always knowledgeable, involved and clear in communication. He has already helped me earlier with the sale of my home and now also with the purchase. Definitely a recommendation!