van der Helm & Co. Makelaars
"Buy or sell? We'll get you the best deal!"
Van der Helm & Co. Makelaars staat al sinds 1956 voor betrouwbare en gedegen makelaarsdienstverlening in Hilversum. Wij zijn actief op de woningmarkt van het Gooi, de Vechtstreek en het Eemland met passie, kennis en enthousiasme. Of u nu op zoek bent naar een woning, bedrijf of nieuwbouwproject, wij staan voor u klaar met expertise en persoonlijke aandacht. Wij bieden een volledige dienstverlening, van aankoop tot verkoop, taxatie en (v...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hazenstraat 30
1216AX Hilversum
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.630/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 119 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vaartweg 190 26
1217SZ Hilversum
€ 275.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Neuweg 401
1215JB Hilversum
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 5.866/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 272 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Zuidermeent 50
1218GX Hilversum
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.021/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 51 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Soestdijkerstraatweg 82 13
1213XG Hilversum
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.783/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Langestraat 49 C
1211GT Hilversum
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 5.814/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 43 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Multatulilaan 19
10Marc van der Helm heeft mij niet alleen zeer goed begeleid bij de verkoop van mijn huis maar ook jaren geleden toen ik op zoek was naar een huis. Prettig in de omgang en makkelijk benaderbaar! Pro actief en zeer aan te bevelen.
-
Beethovenlaan 34
10Marc heeft ons goed geadviseerd met de verkoop van het huis van onze moeder, door emoties denk je iets minder zakelijk maar hij heeft ons op het juiste moment het juiste advies gegeven! Het team achter de schermen bij van der Helm zijn ook top! Dank allemaal!
-
Merelstraat 78
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent has helped us well. He is easy to reach. Straightforward, says what he thinks. What could possibly still be improved to speed up the sale. And very important, he reacts quickly if you have questions, for example. Next time we will certainly ask him again for buying or selling.
-
Admiraal de Ruyterlaan 30
9Translated by AIVery nice guidance and professional. Mark and team have done exactly what you expect from a real estate agent, which is very pleasant in terms of being able to relax.
-
Utrechtseweg 89 A
10Translated by AIMarc excellently accompanied us during both the purchase and sale of our home. Throughout the entire process, he consistently provided clear and expert guidance at the right moment. He takes that extra step that really makes the difference. If you are in Hilversum looking for an experienced and involved buyer or seller agent, I can wholeheartedly recommend Marc.