Amak Lieberwirth Makelaars
Amak Lieberwirth Makelaars stands for personal guidance and strong local market knowledge in Malden, Mook, Groesbeek and the surrounding area. We are your reliable partner when buying, selling or valuing homes and ensure that you go through every step of the process with confidence. We offer service in Sales, Purchase and Valuations. Our approach is focused on listening to your wishes and guiding you from start to finish. We are accredi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Tichelaar 12
6641ED Beuningen Gld
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.643/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Heikantseweg 50
6587AN Middelaar
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 3.755/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 253 m²
- Land area
- 932 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rijksweg 40
6581EN Malden
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 4.512/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 1309 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Under consideration
Hofstee 3
6641VM Beuningen Gld
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 176 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Bracamonteweg 5
6585KP Mook
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 11.310/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 42 m²
- Land area
- 3020 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Eikenlaan 59
6584BV Molenhoek
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 3.457/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 261 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
6 reviews on Funda
17 reviews on Google
-
Bovensteweg 41
9Ik had al lang contact met de makelaar over eventuele verkoop van m'n huis. Er was veel deskundigheid over de lokale woningmarkt en ik voelde geen enkele dwang om snel(ler) stappen te ondernemen.
-
Bezembinder 44
10Translated by AII am very satisfied with the services of Amak Lieberwirth Makelaars. They do what they say. They are very knowledgeable and don't tell any fairy tales. Moreover, they keep their appointments. And most importantly, if you have a question, they respond quickly. Compliments!!
-
Abersland 1614
10Translated by AIHas a lot of business acumen, is always ready to help you. Provides good guidance and advice. Is helpful and friendly!
-
2e Dwarsweg 63
10Translated by AIFast good sale. Kris has a lot of expertise and is always ready to help you, even in the evenings and on weekends!
-
Schuttersplein 8
9Translated by AIThe house sold quickly for a good price. The service was good and the communication also went well.
-
Akkersleep 26
9Translated by AIIn our first conversation, we were pleasantly surprised by Kris's good preparation regarding the sale of our house. All agreements made were fully honored and communication was always pleasant and quick.
-
Annie Dutchy
10Translated by AIKris provided top service during the sale of my house. I had a very pleasant experience, despite an unpleasant (personal) situation! He proactively thinks along, is transparent and goes one step further than other real estate agents. The market was also against us, but Kris managed to make it happen and I am therefore very satisfied with him and Jessie. Thank you both!