Stoffers is de vertrouwde makelaar in Elsloo en omgeving, met een sterke focus op de regio en de behoeften van zijn klanten. Van woningverkoop tot financieel advies, wij staan voor u klaar met persoonlijk en gedetailleerd toewerk. In de regio Elsloo zijn wij actief op de voet van de ontwikkelingen, zodat u altijd op de hoogte blijft van wat er in uw buurt gebeurt. Wij bieden een breed aanbod aan diensten, van makelaardij tot hypotheekad...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rembrandtstraat 5
6181BA Elsloo
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.490/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 285 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Achter de Hoven 57
6122BD Buchten
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.255/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 252 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Beekstraat 24
6451CC Schinveld
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.055/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 163 m²
- Land area
- 336 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kruisstraat 94
6171GH Stein
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 2.772/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 162 m²
- Land area
- 1290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Vinkenhof 13
6181KM Elsloo
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 2.983/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 226 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Bergènkenstraat 26
6171NR Stein
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.731/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 252 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
26 reviews on Google
-
sonja weyers
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the handling of illness benefit claims that the sickness fund did not want to reimburse. Team Stoffers has fully committed itself to this with positive results.
-
Michel Berghs
10Translated by AIThe team at Stoffers, and especially Geert, guided and helped me excellently in buying my first home and everything surrounding it. Without Geert's help, I wouldn't have been able to enter the housing market as a single person, let alone get such a spacious and beautiful house as this.
-
Max Philippens
8 -
Sander Berghs
10Translated by AIReceived very good help from the team at Stoffers with the mortgage, bidding on a property and arranging everything around it. Thanks to the team, I managed to get my first house during a difficult time for my age group to enter the market. Thank you so much!
-
leo pelzer
10 -
Eric Moling
10Translated by AIVery well assisted at Stoffers, with mortgage and other requests. Simply super social and helpful.
-
Dymphy Mulder
10 -
Marjolein Teunissen
10Translated by AIWhether you're going for insurance or just advice or a mortgage... In short, for all financial products, always with honest and expert advice. Moreover, personal and accessible to everyone. Top!
-
M S
10 -
Jaap de Lange
10Translated by AIFriendly and professional handling of our mortgage application. Really looking for solutions and providing good guidance. Always ready to assist customers. Highly recommended.