Kolmeijer Land van Cuijk
In the Land of Cuijk region, Kolmeijer Land van Cuijk is known as a reliable partner in the buying and selling of homes. With a personal approach and lots of dedication, we help you with every step of the process. We are there for you, from the first appointment to the handover. We offer services such as sales, purchases and appraisals. Our working method is transparent and focused on your wishes. We have certificates such as VastgoedCe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Veldoven 11
5432MB Cuijk
€ 480.000 k.k.
€ 5.053/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Raamdijk 20
5361JN Grave
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 3.051/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 212 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Oliestraat 26 b
5361GN Grave
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.256/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 80 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 13
6585AT Mook
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.438/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 169 m²
- Land area
- 450 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Zandberg 12
5431BK Cuijk
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 5.639/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 433 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Korhoenderveld 40
5431HH Cuijk
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.302/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 159 m²
- Land area
- 331 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (86)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
86 total reviews
Funda
20 reviews on Funda
66 reviews on Google
-
Jolanda Pete Németh
10Hele prettige begeleiding door Mark bij de verkoop van het appartement van mijn vader in Cuijk. Reëel, eerlijk en duidelijk met steeds voldoende ruimte voor overleg, onze eigen wensen en inbreng. Kortom: erg tevreden!
-
Peter Florop
10Translated by AIFound the cooperation with Kolmeijer very pleasant. The information was clear and precise, and I could always turn to them with questions. Also, the handling and guidance during the sale of the house were well taken care of.
-
Ilani
10Translated by AIWe had a fantastic experience with Mark when purchasing our first house. Kolmeijer Land van Cuijk was extremely helpful, always available to answer our questions and guided us through the entire process. What really impressed us was that they found a house that wasn't even for sale. We are very grateful for their support and wholeheartedly recommend them to anyone who wants to buy a house.
-
sjoerd Peeters
10 -
T van der Poel
10 -
Sven Kersten
10Translated by AIGreatly helped!
-
Maurice Hillebrink
10 -
Finn Heijl
10 -
Floris
10 -
Nhil
10 -
Mareno Floris
10Translated by AIVery well helped by Mark. Always easy to reach, friendly and very helpful! All in all, very positive!
-
Teun Altunyuva
10Translated by AIMark has helped us very well with buying a house. Good communication, very clear and professional. The process went smoothly and we definitely recommend it. Mark and team, thank you!