Van Brussel Wiebenga makelaars & taxateurs
"You make the difference!"
We are an active and reliable NVM real estate agency that will fully guide you through the purchase or sale of your home. Our experience and knowledge ensure a targeted approach, in which we find the best solution together with you. Whether it's about selling your house or looking for a new home, we advise you on all important aspects and ensure an optimal presentation of your property on the market. When purchasing, we support you in f...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
K R Poststraat 32
8441ER Heerenveen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.182/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 200 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kattebos 13
8446CM Heerenveen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.153/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 230 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Herenwal 84
8441BC Heerenveen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.989/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 325 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Herenwal 85 A
8441BC Heerenveen
€ 355.000 k.k.
€ 3.944/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Beugel 195
8447AT Heerenveen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.636/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 299 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hoopstede 27
8447DT Heerenveen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 250 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (37)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
37 total reviews
Funda
24 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Rotstergaastweg 44
9Translated by AIWe are satisfied with the services and support of the Brussel Wiebenga team. The sale ran smoothly and quickly.
-
Brouwerslaan 14
10Translated by AIWe are excellently supported and satisfied with the outcome. Smooth, clear and reliable. Appointments were carried out well and in a pleasant manner. We are also pleased with the buyers. The house where we lived for so long with our own children is passing into good hands of the next generation.
-
van Beijma thoe Kingmaweg 11
10Translated by AIFine communication between the real estate agent and sellers. Keep us constantly informed about developments regarding the sale.
-
Bernard Postma
10 -
Wederik 122
10Translated by AIExpert, friendly real estate agent. No-nonsense approach and a realistic assessment of the market. Gives honest and practical advice. Great service! Smooth handling!
-
Jokweg 16
9Translated by AIFor the concrete purchase we immediately looked for a purchasing agent and Zwany van Brussel has directly, expertly and successfully helped us with this process
-
Tim Hassing
10Translated by AIClear agreements on everything and at the same time a very professional appraisal report prepared.
-
Lennart Reinders
10Translated by AII have already used the services of NVM Makelaardij van Brussel Wiebenga a few times and every time I am pleasantly surprised again. Customer-oriented, well-informed and business-savvy. Nice people!