Germeraad Makelaars
"The realtor of Stiens and Northwest Friesland!"
For almost 40 years, Germeraad Makelaars has been preparing for you to buy or sell a home. We understand that this is an important choice and ensure that you are guided properly. Our employees Jantine, Maaike, Anne, Marc, Jesse and Krista are always ready to help you realize your wishes. Whether you're looking for a new house or want your current home to be in good hands, we are happy to help you further. Our experience and dedication e...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oudebildtdijk 110
9078WK Oudebildtzijl
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 1.738/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 900 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Great Sminia 14
9172RA Ferwert
€ 299.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 351 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lytse Dyk 3
9055NC Britsum
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.066/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Camstrastrjitte 7
9036MA Menaam
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.442/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 518 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Lege Marren 5
9051PJ Stiens
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.231/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 530 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Binnenbuorren 9
9034GN Marsum
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 3.222/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 124 m²
- Land area
- 863 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (87)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
87 total reviews
Funda
44 reviews on Funda
43 reviews on Google
-
Sixmastins 4
10Het contact was altijd goed. Bij vragen heel snel een antwoord. Alles ging in een rustig tempo. Geen overhaaste acties. Maar goed om rustig met zo'n belangrijke stap acties te ondernemen. Zeer vriendelijk en duidelijke afspraken . Zeker aan te raden .
-
Akasiahôf 24
10Translated by AIVery positive and also as expected. Professional yet personal. Continuously willing to provide information and explanations. Recommended for interested parties.
-
Tulipastrjitte 42
10Jammmer dat u iemend dwingt om een commentaar van een minimaal aantal letters dwingt. ik heb niet meer commentaar dan "het was perfect"
-
b wiersma
10Ik ben heel tevreden. Het verkoopproces verliep voorspoedig, de dienstverlening was prima.
-
Siktaris Brouwerstraat 1 B
10Translated by AIFine real estate agent. Well accessible and considerate. Open communication and house sold well. The agent maintained good contact with us and thought along in the possibilities.
-
Finne 77
10Ik ben heel tevreden over het verloop van het verkoopproces; de verkoop verliep voorspoedig, de dienstverlening was prima.
-
Wybe Vaartjes
10Translated by AIWe listed our house for sale through the real estate agent Germeraad and we are very satisfied with this real estate agent and everyone who works there. As we were helped via email, phone, WhatsApp, it's a clear recommendation and I would recommend this real estate agent to everyone. Chapeau.