Steenhuis Makelaars Zuidhorn
"STONWARE for SALE"
Steenhuis Steengoed Makelaars has established itself as a reliable partner on the market in a short time. Since January 2007, we have been active in Zuidhorn and provide personal guidance when selling or buying your home. Our service is detailed and focused on achieving the best results for our customers. We are a full-service real estate agency with three experienced agents and two staff members in the back office. Together, we form a...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Rietschans 8
9801HS Zuidhorn
€ 579.000 k.k.
€ 3.309/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 175 m²
- Land area
- 850 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Wad 8
9843DA Grijpskerk
€ 399.500 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 275 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
van Starkenborghkan Nz 11
9804PA Noordhorn
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 675 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Tjalk 30
9801MC Zuidhorn
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.059/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 188 m²
- Land area
- 305 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Hoofdstraat 59
9842PC Niezijl
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.007/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 601 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Het Noorderlicht 20
9801WP Zuidhorn
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 3.743/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 303 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (48)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
48 total reviews
Funda
40 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Pasop 58
9Translated by AICalm, reliable partner. Does what has been agreed upon. Thinks along and makes a plan that is tailored to the wishes of the sellers.
-
James Baldwinstraat 24
8Translated by AIIn the end, we achieved a nice sales result and of course we are very happy with that. The sales process itself went smoothly and professionally. All in all, we look back on the sale positively and are satisfied with the final result.
-
De Nieuwe Gast 5
10Translated by AIGood contact, via app, email and telephone. Recommended for those looking to buy or sell a house in Zuidhorn. Expert, professional.
-
Buitensingel 80
10Translated by AIVery friendly and helpful people. You can always call for help. They also listen well to your wishes.
-
Eekebuursterweg 19
9Translated by AI"Friendly real estate agent" has a good grasp of the business. Is on time for viewings and also keeps in touch by phone about the viewings. Adjusts the ad as needed, for example if you are not satisfied with the photos or text on Funda.
-
Pelmolen 7
10Translated by AIWe have experienced the contact and sale of our home with Steenhuis as a very pleasant experience. Marco is expert, accessible and has positively thought along with us. We are therefore very satisfied with how the sale has proceeded!
-
Frankrijkerlaan 2 98
10Translated by AIPersonal, listens well. Knows the market and can get the maximum out of it. Very satisfied!! Only annoying that a minimum number of characters must be filled in.