ERA Prachthuis Makelaardij
ERA Prachthuis Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Rotterdam. Met een sterke focus op lokale marktkennis en klantgerichte begeleiding, zorgen wij voor een vloeiende overgang in uw woningtransactie. Onze ervaring en netwerk geven u de zekerheid van een professionele partner in een complexe markt. Wij werken met een transparante en gedetailleerde aanpak, waarbij uw behoeften centraal staan. Als onderdeel...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoornweg 37
3042BC Rotterdam
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 3.861/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Korianderveld 5
3124CC Schiedam
€ 540.000 k.k.
€ 4.252/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Burgemeester Bosstraat 67 B
3043GC Rotterdam
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.495/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lepelaarsingel 66 A
3083KL Rotterdam
€ 240.000 k.k.
€ 4.211/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 57 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Wilgenplaslaan 384
3052SR Rotterdam
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.505/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Jeruzalemstraat 20 B
3061GN Rotterdam
€ 770.000 k.k.
€ 4.451/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 173 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (22)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
22 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Hamza Pektas
10Het ging snel en soepel.
-
Marcin Romaniuk
10 -
Mihai Josanu
10We zijn er zeer tevreden mee.
-
Elvan Karakaya
10Ik heb een taxatie laten uitvoeren en ben erg tevreden. Er is nauwkeurig gewerkt en alles was duidelijk. Daarnaast ben ik erg snel geholpen . Zeker een aanrader
-
Lindy Veenman
10Wat een fijne dienstverlening! Snel, zorgvuldig en fijn in het contact.
-
Berry B.
10Translated by AIVery good communication. The appraisal report was quickly and professionally compiled. The price is appropriate for the quality of service.
-
Dilgaz Golly
10Translated by AIFast service, Top!
-
Zestienhovensekade 6
8Translated by AITom greatly helped us with the sale of our house. A pleasant real estate agent with extensive knowledge of the neighborhood and a wide network. The contact was smooth, and we were well informed about developments during the sales process. We are happy that we could sell our property quickly and for a good price and would wholeheartedly recommend Tom! Especially if you live in Overschie.
-
Willem de Zwijgerstraat 63 A
10Translated by AIWhen selling our house and shop, ERA Prachthuis Real Estate in Overschie expertly and professionally guided us, in a friendly atmosphere. Therefore, we can certainly recommend this real estate agent for a successful sale of your property. Regards, R. Pietjouw
-
sinan kilavuzoglu