Braas & Partners B.V.
"Your home, our mission!"
At Braas & Partners in De Goorn, the goal is to make your property visible to the right buyers or renters. With a personal approach and transparent communication, we ensure that you understand every step of the process. Whether you are buying, selling or renting, we are ready to assist you with expertise and dedication. Our service includes not only real estate agency, but also insurance and mortgage advice. We advise you on all financi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dokter Bloemstraat 83
1641LN Spierdijk
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.261/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 232 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dwingel 78
1648JL De Goorn
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kanteel 8
1648JH De Goorn
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.525/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 136 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Het Schild 19
1704EK Heerhugowaard
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.533/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Grosthuizen 83 A
1633EP Avenhorn
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.195/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 149 m²
- Land area
- 1045 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Schakelstraat 57
1617VD Westwoud
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.380/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (24)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
24 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
15 reviews on Google
-
Oosteinde 25
10Translated by AIPerfect customer orientation! Always reachable, patient, couldn't have been better. A 10 with a feather! That I didn't choose the highest bid was due to the motivation letter of the buyers and they make this completely true up to today. I can still come in and out whenever I want! Super! After 47 years, saying goodbye is a party!
-
Fonteinkruid 57
10Translated by AIJohan van Braas and Partners is a nice and reliable real estate agent. He knows what he's talking about and explains everything clearly. Throughout the entire process, he thinks along well and helps everywhere. That gives a lot of peace of mind and trust. Thanks to his dedication and clear communication, the sale feels smooth and clear. Really a top person to work with!
-
Zandsteen 7
10Translated by AII am really very satisfied!! I have been well assisted and I have no further comments or remarks. No question was too strange.
-
Elisabethstraat 6
9Translated by AIWe have found real estate agent Braas and Partners to be very open and friendly in communication. A prime service for a good price.
-
Balkweiterhoek 26
8Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent went well and smoothly. Questions were always answered quickly and thoroughly. We are very satisfied!
-
Florijn 157
9Translated by AIContact with Johan was pleasant and clear. He can convey his expert advice in a relaxed manner.