Leenaers Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Malden. Met jarenlange ervaring en een diepe kennis van de lokale vastgoedmarkt, helpen we u zorgvuldig en doelgericht bij de aankoop of verkoop van uw woning. Wij zijn er voor u, van advies tot overdracht. Wij specialiseren ons in buitenlands vastgoed en bieden dienstverlening in de vorm van verkoop en aankoop. Onze werkwijze is transparant, eerlijk...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Zevenheuvelenweg 46
6571CK Berg en Dal
€ 1.985.000 k.k.
€ 6.639/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 299 m²
- Land area
- 24965 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Van 't Santstraat 165
6523BE Nijmegen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.775/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Wijnkers 33
6662VJ Elst
€ 798.500 k.k.
€ 4.247/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 188 m²
- Land area
- 372 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Muldershof 23
6562BJ Groesbeek
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.935/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Randwijksingel 10
6581CE Malden
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.888/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 863 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Dr. Kuyperstraat 53
6535TJ Nijmegen
€ 287.500 k.k.
€ 3.549/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (15)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
15 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
-
Randwijksingel 10
10Translated by AIMichael Leenaers was recommended to me by friends in the neighborhood who recently sold their house with his help and bought another house. And they were very satisfied. The combination of decades of experience in the field with a pleasant openness and transparency makes me also very satisfied with the service of Michael Leenaers.
-
Groenewoudseweg 47
9Translated by AIMichael is direct and fine to communicate with. He distinguishes himself with his construction technical knowledge and market knowledge. Especially with older houses, this is very handy!
-
Atjehstraat 11
10Translated by AIMichael guided the purchasing process incredibly well. In the current market, as a new buyer you don't know what is normal, what you can and cannot do, what questions to ask or how a good realistic bid looks like. Michael provides structure and a lot of calm in that process thanks to his years of experience. He is someone you really want on your side and I can therefore wholeheartedly recommend him!
-
Jan Willem Passtraat 75
10Translated by AIMichael helped me with the sale of my apartment. I am very satisfied with this process. Michael acts quickly and thinks along with you. He got the maximum out of it for us. Are you looking for a purchase or sales broker, then you have found him here!
-
Grote Loef 33
10Translated by AIMichael is very pleasant and professional in his interactions. He is decisive when needed and provides good advice. He is always accessible and likes to think along with the client. Because he works independently, he is familiar with the client's personal situation. A real recommendation as a sales and purchase broker if you ask me. I couldn’t have wished for a better broker. Michael, thank you for this enjoyable process!