Hans Janssen Makelaars Grave
"Your next step begins here!"
Buying or selling a home is an important choice that influences your future. Therefore, it is important to work with a real estate agent who not only has experience but also shows understanding for your wishes and situation. At Hans Janssen Makelaars, we combine years of experience with a modern, personal approach. As of January 1st, this office has been part of Hans Janssen Makelaars, with the same local knowledge and familiar people,...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Essinklaan 3
5361JT Grave
€ 385.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 252 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Prinsenstal 30
5361GK Grave
€ 839.000 k.k.
€ 4.635/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 181 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Waterput 52
5432MP Cuijk
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 3.327/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Infirmerie 15
5361EL Grave
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.068/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 74 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Karstraat 19
5451AW Mill
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.416/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 427 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Silenus 37
5432MG Cuijk
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.795/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 117 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (74)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
74 total reviews
Funda
55 reviews on Funda
19 reviews on Google
-
Een funda gebruiker
2Heel weinig contact vanuit de makelaar zelf. Had er zelf, mijn inziens, heel weinig verstand van. Liet ons herhaaldelijk in de steek. Vertelde niet de waarheid wat wij diverse keren konden achterhalen. Heel triest we zijn erg geschrokken van hun werkwijze en zijn er echt niet gelukkig van geworden. En zullen hun echt NIET aanbevelen.
-
Hans Buitenhuis
8Translated by AIThe cooperation was pleasant. The staff members always reacted friendly and helpful when I asked them something.
-
Fleur
10 -
Wim Bekker
10Translated by AIOur first and only experience with WOON real estate agents (later Hans Janssen Real Estate Grave) was top from start to finish. From the registration in the office on Rogstraat it already felt familiar, all items, from taking photos to the handover and transfer went exactly as desired. We can recommend this real estate agency to everyone.
-
Heijtmorgen 40
8Translated by AIGood assessment of the seriousness of viewers; overestimated yield; good presentation on funda; good communication
-
Martin Rzyski
10Translated by AIExcellent help with buying and selling our house. Highly recommended!
-
Graafschedijk 26
9Translated by AIThe contacts were businesslike and at the same time pleasant. They spontaneously thought along with us and the advice was good. In addition, there was a great willingness to reach quick solutions.