De Noordelijke Verkoopmakelaar
In Groningen, De Noordelijke Verkoopmakelaar is known for being reliable and expert. With a strong focus on customer orientation and transparent communication, we ensure that every step in the real estate process is carefully and with trust handled. Our experience in the region makes us better prepared for the local market and the wishes of our customers. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, purchase, rental and valuation...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schuitendiep 1007
9712KD Groningen
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 4.245/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 53 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Het Waal 76
7823NP Emmen
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.666/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Schoollaan 3 A
9677PV Heiligerlee
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.696/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 543 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Westerseweg 5
9785AT Zuidwolde
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.431/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 293 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Van Schendelstraat 56
9721GX Groningen
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 2.252/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Westerseweg 13 B
9785AT Zuidwolde
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.687/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 285 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
-
Schoollaan 3 A
10Translated by AIThe contact was good Prime I am very satisfied with how everything went My thanks for this I recommend this real estate agent
-
Het Waal 76
10Translated by AIGood contact with the real estate agent, quick response, fast feedback after viewings, good assessment made, and as a cherry on top a nice price for the house
-
Prinsesseweg 77 a
10Translated by AIPhilip is a very nice and approachable real estate agent. A real estate agent that I would wish for everyone.
-
Houtweg 238
10Translated by AIPhilip Wijnholds is a real estate agent who, with professional knowledge, excellently represents your interests. He is determined, has strong communication skills and shows great empathy to reach the right decisions. Short lines, quick responses and adequate actions characterize him. Philip guides the sales process from start to finish in an exceptionally pleasant way, with a result that speaks volumes. Wholeheartedly recommended!
-
Westerseweg 13 B
9Translated by AIThe entire process from intake to sale has gone smoothly for this a feather in our cap. If someone were to ask we would certainly recommend him.
-
Molenweg 7
9Translated by AIOnly maintain telephone contact because I live in the outskirts. Keep me well informed.
-
Zetveld 4
10Translated by AIExcellent contact. Good advice. Fast sale and excellent service. In particular, the personal contact was appreciated. They thought carefully about what we needed.