Arns & de Leeuw Makelaars
"Leading in Lingewaard and surrounding areas"
Since 1997, we have been at the door of households in Lingewaard and the surrounding area. Our knowledge, experience and personal approach make us reliable partners in the housing market. We place a lot of emphasis on a clear strategy, both when buying and selling homes. Our approach is based on listening to your wishes and goals. On that basis, we build a plan that fits your situation. Whether you are looking for the right home or want...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bredestraat 83
6851JN Huissen
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.293/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 260 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Perenhof 2
6681NK Bemmel
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.724/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Dorsvlegel 28
6852NJ Huissen
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 4.050/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 163 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kampstuk 13
6852AC Huissen
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 4.364/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 469 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Jonkheer Van Pallandtln 4
6851NN Huissen
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.561/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 243 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Boschlaan 26 63
7131RC Lichtenvoorde
€ 200.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- 301 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (140)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
140 total reviews
Funda
72 reviews on Funda
68 reviews on Google
-
Rietbaan 41
10Voor de verkoop van ons ouderlijk huis, hebben we hele fijne begeleiding van Jelmer gehad. Als we een vraag hadden, kregen we altijd snel een reactie van Jelmer of van een van de dames op kantoor. De korte lijntjes, deskundigheid en goede service hebben wij als zeer prettig ervaren en we kunnen Arns & De Leeuw van harte aanbevelen.
-
Hoedekenskerkestraat 5
10Translated by AII was very well helped and good information could always call also all nice no I say a whole good real estate agent
-
Castorstraat 16
9Translated by AIWe were pleased to be assisted with the purchase and sale of our homes. Johan and Jelmer are knowledgeable, helpful, and have always been easy to reach for us. A strong recommendation!
-
Dick & Miep Klaassen
10Translated by AIWe are very pleased to have been helped by Arns & De Leeuw Makelaars. Quick communication, clear explanations and professional guidance throughout the entire process. They switch quickly, think along and keep the process clear. A recommendation!
-
Karstraat 73 a
9Translated by AIWe are very pleased to have been helped by Arns & De Leeuw Makelaars. Quick communication, clear explanations and professional guidance throughout the entire process. They switch quickly, think along and keep the process clear. A recommendation!