Jenneskens Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke ondersteuning in de regio Cuijk. Wij begripvol begeleiden u bij elke stap van de woningmarkt, zodat u met vertrouwen kunt kiezen of verkopen. Onze expertise ligt in het combineren van marktkennis met een klantgerichte aanpak. Wij bieden diensten als verkoop, aankoop, taxaties, verhuur en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is transparant, flexibel en gericht op uw wensen. Met c...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Grotestraat 90 b
5431DM Cuijk
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.643/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Wegedoorn 116
5432ER Cuijk
€ 368.000 k.k.
€ 3.345/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 184 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Beenhouwersplein 5
5441BV Oeffelt
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 3.590/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 404 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Polkastraat 41
6544RE Nijmegen
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.278/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Dr vd Broekstraat 2
5431TT Cuijk
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 3.482/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 192 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Buizenberg 25
5434SP Vianen NB
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.975/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 500 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (21)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
21 total reviews
Funda
8 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
T
10Translated by AIVery pleasant advisor who takes ample time to go through all documents, questions and options. When something was not clear, I got a quick response. In addition, the advisor always indicated that new documents or changes could be discussed via email, phone or in person so that there is always a suitable way of communication. Definitely recommended!
-
Gruttohorst 6
10Translated by AIIt was as always top, I would have wanted to do this with no one else. She has super helped us in this difficult time.
-
Robijnlaan 76
10Kundige makelaar, met veel ervaring. Eerlijk en goed bereikbaar. Zeer tevreden. Duidelijk uitleg en vriendelijk.
-
Sam de geest
10Translated by AIAlready a satisfied customer of Jenneskens since 2019. They helped us with the purchase of our house, insurance and now a loan for the renovation. Everyone there is very friendly, quick to act and know what they're talking about. Definitely recommended to let Jenneskens help you!
-
Robijnlaan 51
10Translated by AIAfter more than 20 years as a client at Jenneskens Makelaardij and Assurantiekantoor, I am once again positively surprised by the excellent service and personal guidance I have received. When purchasing my new home and selling my current house, I was particularly well supported by Josée. Her involvement, expertise, and clear communication made the entire process smooth and pleasant. In short, I am extremely satisfied with the service provided by…